Αναγέννηση Ασφενδιού
Πρωτάθλημα 2023-2024 - Αναγέννηση Ασφενδιού - Πρόγραμμα αγώνων | |||
---|---|---|---|
Αγωνιστική | Ημερομηνία | Αγώνας | Σκορ |
1η | Κυρ 24 Σεπτ, 2023 - 13:30 | Απόλλων Καλυθιών • Αναγέννηση Ασφενδιού | 3 - 1 |
2η | Κυρ 1 Οκτ, 2023 - 12:30 | Αναγέννηση Ασφενδιού • Ηρακλής Μαριτσών | 3 - 4 |
3η | Σαβ 7 Οκτ, 2023 - 16:15 | Δόξα Καρδάμαινας • Αναγέννηση Ασφενδιού | 2 - 0 |
4η | Σαβ 14 Οκτ, 2023 - 12:30 | Αναγέννηση Ασφενδιού • Κλεάνθης Παραδεισίου | 6 - 0 |
5η | Κυρ 22 Οκτ, 2023 - 13:30 | Διαγόρας Βατίου • Αναγέννηση Ασφενδιού | 1 - 3 |
6η | Σαβ 28 Οκτ, 2023 - 16:00 | Αναγέννηση Ασφενδιού • Αστέρας Παστίδας | 2 - 1 |
7η | Σαβ 4 Νοεμ, 2023 - 12:30 | Αναγέννηση Ασφενδιού • Φοίβος Κρεμαστής | 1 - 1 |
8η | Τρι 14 Νοεμ, 2023 - 13:30 | Αρης Αρχαγγέλου • Αναγέννηση Ασφενδιού | 2 - 2 |
9η | Παρ 8 Δεκ, 2023 - 12:30 | Αναγέννηση Ασφενδιού • Διγενής Κοσκινού | 4 - 2 |
10η | Τρι 28 Νοεμ, 2023 - 12:30 | Κλεόβουλος Λίνδου • Αναγέννηση Ασφενδιού | 2 - 0 |
11η | Κυρ 3 Δεκ, 2023 - 18:00 | Αναγέννηση Ασφενδιού • Π.Α.Ο.Κ. Κω | 3 - 0 |
12η | Τρι 12 Δεκ, 2023 - 12:30 | Αγιος Γεώργιος Μαλώνας • Αναγέννηση Ασφενδιού | 0 - 3 |
13η | Σαβ 16 Δεκ, 2023 - 12:30 | Αναγέννηση Ασφενδιού • Α.Ε. Κατταβιάς | 4 - 0 |
14η | Τρι 19 Δεκ, 2023 - 12:30 | Ηρακλής Λάρδου • Αναγέννηση Ασφενδιού | 2 - 0 |
15η | Σαβ 6 Ιαν, 2024 - 19:45 | Ποσειδών Καρπάθου • Αναγέννηση Ασφενδιού | 0 - 2 |
16η | Σαβ 13 Ιαν, 2024 - 12:30 | Αναγέννηση Ασφενδιού • Απόλλων Καλυθιών | 3 - 2 |
17η | Τρι 23 Ιαν, 2024 - 12:45 | Ηρακλής Μαριτσών • Αναγέννηση Ασφενδιού | 4 - 1 |
18η | Κυρ 28 Ιαν, 2024 - 14:45 | Αναγέννηση Ασφενδιού • Δόξα Καρδάμαινας | 3 - 1 |
19η | Τρι 6 Φεβ, 2024 - 12:45 | Κλεάνθης Παραδεισίου • Αναγέννηση Ασφενδιού | 0 - 1 |
20η | Σαβ 10 Φεβ, 2024 - 12:30 | Αναγέννηση Ασφενδιού • Διαγόρας Βατίου | 2 - 1 |
21η | Τρι 20 Φεβ, 2024 - 12:45 | Αστέρας Παστίδας • Αναγέννηση Ασφενδιού | 2 - 2 |
22η | Τρι 27 Φεβ, 2024 - 12:45 | Φοίβος Κρεμαστής • Αναγέννηση Ασφενδιού | 1 - 1 |
23η | Σαβ 2 Μαρ, 2024 - 12:30 | Αναγέννηση Ασφενδιού • Αρης Αρχαγγέλου | 0 - 0 |
24η | Τρι 12 Μαρ, 2024 - 12:45 | Διγενής Κοσκινού • Αναγέννηση Ασφενδιού | 1 - 0 |
25η | Σαβ 16 Μαρ, 2024 - 12:30 | Αναγέννηση Ασφενδιού • Κλεόβουλος Λίνδου | 2 - 3 |
26η | Κυρ 24 Μαρ, 2024 - 16:00 | Π.Α.Ο.Κ. Κω • Αναγέννηση Ασφενδιού | 0 - 3 |
27η | Άνευ Αγώνα | Αναγέννηση Ασφενδιού • Αγιος Γεώργιος Μαλώνας | 3 - 0 |
28η | Α.Ε. Κατταβιάς • Αναγέννηση Ασφενδιού | - | |
29η | Αναγέννηση Ασφενδιού • Ηρακλής Λάρδου | - | |
30η | Αναγέννηση Ασφενδιού • Ποσειδών Καρπάθου | - |
ΔΗΜΟΦΙΛΗ ΘΕΜΑΤΑ
Ειδησεις ομαδων
(ΠΟΔΟΣΦΑΙΡΟ)
- A.O. Καλαβαρδών
- Aγιος Ισίδωρος
- Α.Ε. Κατταβιάς
- Α.Ε. Κως
- Α.Ε. Λέρου
- Α.Ε.Ρ.Α.
- Α.Ο. Βαθύ
- Α.Ο. Λειψών
- Α.Ο. Πυλίου
- Α.Ο. Σύμης
- Α.Ο. Φαληρακίου
- Α.Σ. Τήλος
- Α.Σ. Χάλκης
- Αγιος Γεώργιος Μαλώνας
- Αθλέτικο Αφάντου
- Ακουσίλαος Φανών
- Αναγέννηση Έμπωνα
- Αναγέννηση Ασφενδιού
- Αντίμαχος Κω
- Απόλλων Απολλώνων
- Απόλλων Καλυθιών
- Αργοναύτες Καλύμνου
- Αρης Αρχαγγέλου
- Ασπίδα Απολακκιάς
- Ασπίδα Σαλάκου
- Αστέρας Μασάρων
- Αστέρας Παστίδας
- Ατρόμητος Διμυλιάς
- Γ.Α.Σ. Ιάλυσος
- Γ.Σ. Διαγόρας
- Δ.Α.Ν.Σ. Δωριεύς
- Δήμητρα Δαματριάς
- Δαμάγητος Θεολόγου
- Διαγόρας Βατίου
- Διγενής Κοσκινού
- Δόξα Καρδάμαινας
- Δόξα Ψίνθου
- Εθνικός Αρχίπολης
- Ευαγόρας
- Ευκλής Σορωνής
- Ηρακλής Λάρδου
- Ηρακλής Μαριτσών
- Ιππότες
- Καλυμνιακός
- Κλεάνθης Παραδεισίου
- Κλεόβουλος Λίνδου
- Νικαγόρας Κεφάλου
- Ο.Φ. Ιστρίου
- Ομόνοια Γενναδίου
- Ορφέας
- Π.Α.Ο.Κ. Κω
- Π.Α.Ο.Κ. Ρόδου
- Π.Α.Σ. Ασκληπειού
- Πάνθηρες Ρόδου
- Πολυβώτης Νισύρου
- Πολύστρατος Λαέρμων
- Ποσειδών Καρπάθου
- Ρόδος
- Ταξιάρχης Καλάθου
- Φοίβος Κρεμαστής