Ηρακλής Λάρδου
Πρωτάθλημα 2023-2024 - Ηρακλής Λάρδου - Πρόγραμμα αγώνων | |||
---|---|---|---|
Αγωνιστική | Ημερομηνία | Αγώνας | Σκορ |
1η | Παρ 22 Σεπτ, 2023 - 16:45 | Ηρακλής Μαριτσών • Ηρακλής Λάρδου | 3 - 1 |
2η | Τρι 3 Οκτ, 2023 - 13:15 | Ηρακλής Λάρδου • Δόξα Καρδάμαινας | 2 - 1 |
3η | Σαβ 7 Οκτ, 2023 - 16:15 | Κλεάνθης Παραδεισίου • Ηρακλής Λάρδου | 2 - 2 |
4η | Σαβ 14 Οκτ, 2023 - 16:00 | Ηρακλής Λάρδου • Διαγόρας Βατίου | 0 - 1 |
5η | Σαβ 21 Οκτ, 2023 - 16:00 | Ηρακλής Λάρδου • Αστέρας Παστίδας | 2 - 2 |
6η | Σαβ 28 Οκτ, 2023 - 16:15 | Φοίβος Κρεμαστής • Ηρακλής Λάρδου | 1 - 0 |
7η | Σαβ 4 Νοεμ, 2023 - 15:00 | Ηρακλής Λάρδου • Αρης Αρχαγγέλου | 0 - 1 |
8η | Σαβ 11 Νοεμ, 2023 - 14:45 | Διγενής Κοσκινού • Ηρακλής Λάρδου | 2 - 1 |
9η | Σαβ 18 Νοεμ, 2023 - 14:45 | Ηρακλής Λάρδου • Κλεόβουλος Λίνδου | 0 - 3 |
10η | Τρι 28 Νοεμ, 2023 - 17:00 | Π.Α.Ο.Κ. Κω • Ηρακλής Λάρδου | 1 - 2 |
11η | Σαβ 2 Δεκ, 2023 - 14:45 | Ηρακλής Λάρδου • Αγιος Γεώργιος Μαλώνας | 2 - 1 |
12η | Σαβ 9 Δεκ, 2023 - 14:45 | Α.Ε. Κατταβιάς • Ηρακλής Λάρδου | 1 - 3 |
13η | Τετ 13 Δεκ, 2023 - 14:15 | Ποσειδών Καρπάθου • Ηρακλής Λάρδου | 2 - 2 |
14η | Τρι 19 Δεκ, 2023 - 12:30 | Ηρακλής Λάρδου • Αναγέννηση Ασφενδιού | 2 - 0 |
15η | Σαβ 6 Ιαν, 2024 - 14:45 | Απόλλων Καλυθιών • Ηρακλής Λάρδου | 2 - 1 |
16η | Σαβ 13 Ιαν, 2024 - 14:45 | Ηρακλής Λάρδου • Ηρακλής Μαριτσών | 3 - 1 |
17η | Τετ 24 Ιαν, 2024 - 14:45 | Δόξα Καρδάμαινας • Ηρακλής Λάρδου | 5 - 0 |
18η | Σαβ 27 Ιαν, 2024 - 14:45 | Ηρακλής Λάρδου • Κλεάνθης Παραδεισίου | 0 - 1 |
19η | Σαβ 3 Φεβ, 2024 - 15:00 | Διαγόρας Βατίου • Ηρακλής Λάρδου | 4 - 4 |
20η | Σαβ 10 Φεβ, 2024 - 15:00 | Αστέρας Παστίδας • Ηρακλής Λάρδου | 2 - 3 |
21η | Σαβ 17 Φεβ, 2024 - 15:15 | Ηρακλής Λάρδου • Φοίβος Κρεμαστής | 1 - 3 |
22η | Σαβ 24 Φεβ, 2024 - 15:30 | Αρης Αρχαγγέλου • Ηρακλής Λάρδου | 2 - 0 |
23η | Σαβ 2 Μαρ, 2024 - 15:30 | Ηρακλής Λάρδου • Διγενής Κοσκινού | 2 - 0 |
24η | Σαβ 9 Μαρ, 2024 - 15:30 | Κλεόβουλος Λίνδου • Ηρακλής Λάρδου | 2 - 1 |
25η | Πεμ 21 Μαρ, 2024 - 12:30 | Ηρακλής Λάρδου • Π.Α.Ο.Κ. Κω | 4 - 0 |
26η | Άνευ Αγώνα | Αγιος Γεώργιος Μαλώνας • Ηρακλής Λάρδου | 0 - 3 |
27η | Σαβ 30 Μαρ, 2024 - 16:00 | Ηρακλής Λάρδου • Α.Ε. Κατταβιάς | - |
28η | Ηρακλής Λάρδου • Ποσειδών Καρπάθου | - | |
29η | Αναγέννηση Ασφενδιού • Ηρακλής Λάρδου | - | |
30η | Ηρακλής Λάρδου • Απόλλων Καλυθιών | - |
ΔΗΜΟΦΙΛΗ ΘΕΜΑΤΑ
Ειδησεις ομαδων
(ΣΤΟΙΧΗΜΑ)
- A.O. Καλαβαρδών
- Aγιος Ισίδωρος
- Α.Ε. Δικαίου
- Α.Ε. Κατταβιάς
- Α.Ε. Κως
- Α.Ε. Λέρου
- Α.Ε.Ν. Αφάντου
- Α.Ε.Ρ.Α.
- Α.Ε.Σ.Π. Φοίνικας
- Α.Ο. Αθλοπαιδιών Κω
- Α.Ο. Βαθύ
- Α.Ο. Λειψών
- Α.Ο. Πυλίου
- Α.Ο. Σύμης
- Α.Ο. Φαληρακίου
- Α.Π.Σ. Φλόγα
- Α.Σ. Τήλος
- Α.Σ. Χάλκης
- Αίολος Κεφάλου
- Αγιος Γεώργιος Μαλώνας
- Αθλέτικο Αφάντου
- Ακαδημία Καλύμνου
- Ακουσίλαος Φανών
- Αναγέννηση Έμπωνα
- Αναγέννηση Ασφενδιού
- Αντίμαχος Κω
- Ανταγόρας Κω
- Απόλλων Απολλώνων
- Απόλλων Καλυθιών
- Αργοναύτες Καλύμνου
- Αρης Αρχαγγέλου
- Ασπίδα Απολακκιάς
- Ασπίδα Σαλάκου
- Αστέρας Μασάρων
- Αστέρας Παστίδας
- Ατρόμητος Διμυλιάς
- Γ.Α.Σ. Ιάλυσος
- Γ.Α.Σ. Ιάλυσος
- Γ.Σ. Διαγόρας
- Γ.Σ. Διαγόρας
- Γ.Σ. Δωδεκάνησος
- Δ.Α.Ν.Σ. Δωριεύς
- Δήμητρα Δαματριάς
- Δαμάγητος Θεολόγου
- Διαγόρας Βατίου
- Διγενής Κοσκινού
- Δόξα Καρδάμαινας
- Δόξα Ψίνθου
- Ε.Α. Καλύμνου
- Εθνικός Αρχίπολης
- Ελπίδα Πεταλούδων
- Ευαγόρας
- Ευκλής Σορωνής
- Ηρακλής Λάρδου
- Ηρακλής Μαριτσών
- Ιπποκράτης Κω
- Ιππότες
- Κάρπαθος Basketball
- Καλλιθέα
- Καλυμνιακός
- Κλεάνθης Παραδεισίου
- Κλεόβουλος Λίνδου
- Κολοσσός Ρόδου
- Νικαγόρας Κεφάλου
- Ο.Φ. Ιστρίου
- Ομόνοια Γενναδίου
- Ορφέας
- Π.Α.Ο.Κ. Κω
- Π.Α.Ο.Κ. Ρόδου
- Π.Α.Ο.Κ. Ρόδου
- Π.Α.Σ. Ασκληπειού
- Πάνθηρες Ρόδου
- Πολυβώτης Νισύρου
- Πολύστρατος Λαέρμων
- Ποσειδών Καρπάθου
- ΡΣΦΠ Τελχινίς
- Ροδίων Άθλησις
- Ρόδος
- Ταξιάρχης Καλάθου
- Φοίβος Κρεμαστής
- Φοίβος Κω