Α.Ε. Ερμιονίδας
Γ' Εθνική (3ος Όμιλος)
Πρωτάθλημα 2023-2024 - Α.Ε. Ερμιονίδας - Πρόγραμμα αγώνων | |||
---|---|---|---|
Αγωνιστική | Ημερομηνία | Αγώνας | Σκορ |
1η | Τετ 4 Οκτ, 2023 - 11:00 | Α.Ε. Μυκόνου • Α.Ε. Ερμιονίδας | 3 - 1 |
2η | Κυρ 17 Σεπτ, 2023 - 16:00 | Α.Ε. Ερμιονίδας • Παναιγιάλειος | 1 - 0 |
3η | Κυρ 24 Σεπτ, 2023 - 16:00 | Α.Ο. Πυλίου • Α.Ε. Ερμιονίδας | 3 - 0 |
4η | Κυρ 1 Οκτ, 2023 - 16:00 | Α.Ε. Ερμιονίδας • Ρόδος | 0 - 3 |
5η | Σαβ 7 Οκτ, 2023 - 16:00 | Π.Α.Ο. Βάρδας • Α.Ε. Ερμιονίδας | 3 - 2 |
6η | Σαβ 14 Οκτ, 2023 - 16:00 | Α.Ε. Ερμιονίδας • Πανελευσινιακός | 0 - 1 |
7η | Κυρ 22 Οκτ, 2023 - 16:00 | Α.Ε.Ρ.Α. • Α.Ε. Ερμιονίδας | 1 - 3 |
8η | Κυρ 29 Οκτ, 2023 - 15:00 | Α.Ε. Ερμιονίδας • Αστέρας Βάρης | 0 - 1 |
9η | Κυρ 5 Νοεμ, 2023 - 13:00 | Γ.Α.Σ. Ιάλυσος • Α.Ε. Ερμιονίδας | 1 - 1 |
10η | Κυρ 12 Νοεμ, 2023 - 15:00 | Α.Ε. Ερμιονίδας • Μαρκό | 2 - 3 |
11η | Κυρ 19 Νοεμ, 2023 - 15:00 | Α.Ε. Ερμιονίδας • Βύζας Μεγάρων | 0 - 1 |
12η | Δευ 27 Νοεμ, 2023 - 13:00 | Ελλάς Σύρου • Α.Ε. Ερμιονίδας | 2 - 0 |
13η | Κυρ 3 Δεκ, 2023 - 15:00 | Α.Ε. Ερμιονίδας • Παναργειακός | 1 - 2 |
14η | Κυρ 10 Δεκ, 2023 - 15:00 | Θύελλα Ραφήνας • Α.Ε. Ερμιονίδας | 1 - 0 |
15η | Κυρ 17 Δεκ, 2023 - 15:00 | Α.Ε. Ερμιονίδας • Κόρινθος | 0 - 3 |
16η | Τετ 20 Δεκ, 2023 - 15:00 | Εράνη Φιλιατρών • Α.Ε. Ερμιονίδας | 1 - 1 |
17η | Κυρ 7 Ιαν, 2024 - 15:00 | Α.Ε. Ερμιονίδας • Α.Ε. Μεσολογγίου | 4 - 1 |
18η | Κυρ 14 Ιαν, 2024 - 11:00 | Α.Ε. Ερμιονίδας • Α.Ε. Μυκόνου | 0 - 1 |
19η | Κυρ 21 Ιαν, 2024 - 15:00 | Παναιγιάλειος • Α.Ε. Ερμιονίδας | 3 - 1 |
20η | Κυρ 28 Ιαν, 2024 - 11:30 | Α.Ε. Ερμιονίδας • Α.Ο. Πυλίου | 0 - 0 |
21η | Κυρ 4 Φεβ, 2024 - 15:00 | Ρόδος • Α.Ε. Ερμιονίδας | 4 - 0 |
22η | Κυρ 11 Φεβ, 2024 - 15:00 | Α.Ε. Ερμιονίδας • Π.Α.Ο. Βάρδας | 1 - 0 |
23η | Κυρ 18 Φεβ, 2024 - 15:00 | Πανελευσινιακός • Α.Ε. Ερμιονίδας | 1 - 1 |
24η | Κυρ 25 Φεβ, 2024 - 13:00 | Α.Ε. Ερμιονίδας • Α.Ε.Ρ.Α. | 0 - 0 |
25η | Κυρ 3 Μαρ, 2024 - 15:00 | Αστέρας Βάρης • Α.Ε. Ερμιονίδας | 3 - 0 |
26η | Κυρ 10 Μαρ, 2024 - 15:00 | Α.Ε. Ερμιονίδας • Γ.Α.Σ. Ιάλυσος | 0 - 2 |
27η | Σαβ 16 Μαρ, 2024 - 15:00 | Μαρκό • Α.Ε. Ερμιονίδας | 3 - 1 |
28η | Κυρ 24 Μαρ, 2024 - 15:00 | Βύζας Μεγάρων • Α.Ε. Ερμιονίδας | 1 - 1 |
29η | Τετ 27 Μαρ, 2024 - 13:00 | Α.Ε. Ερμιονίδας • Ελλάς Σύρου | 0 - 2 |
30η | Παναργειακός • Α.Ε. Ερμιονίδας | - | |
31η | Α.Ε. Ερμιονίδας • Θύελλα Ραφήνας | - | |
32η | Κόρινθος • Α.Ε. Ερμιονίδας | - | |
33η | Α.Ε. Ερμιονίδας • Εράνη Φιλιατρών | - | |
34η | Α.Ε. Μεσολογγίου • Α.Ε. Ερμιονίδας | - |
ΔΗΜΟΦΙΛΗ ΘΕΜΑΤΑ
Ειδησεις ομαδων
(ΠΟΔΟΣΦΑΙΡΟ)
- A.O. Καλαβαρδών
- Aγιος Ισίδωρος
- Α.Ε. Κατταβιάς
- Α.Ε. Κως
- Α.Ε. Λέρου
- Α.Ε.Ρ.Α.
- Α.Ο. Βαθύ
- Α.Ο. Λειψών
- Α.Ο. Πυλίου
- Α.Ο. Σύμης
- Α.Ο. Φαληρακίου
- Α.Σ. Τήλος
- Α.Σ. Χάλκης
- Αγιος Γεώργιος Μαλώνας
- Αθλέτικο Αφάντου
- Ακουσίλαος Φανών
- Αναγέννηση Έμπωνα
- Αναγέννηση Ασφενδιού
- Αντίμαχος Κω
- Απόλλων Απολλώνων
- Απόλλων Καλυθιών
- Αργοναύτες Καλύμνου
- Αρης Αρχαγγέλου
- Ασπίδα Απολακκιάς
- Ασπίδα Σαλάκου
- Αστέρας Μασάρων
- Αστέρας Παστίδας
- Ατρόμητος Διμυλιάς
- Γ.Α.Σ. Ιάλυσος
- Γ.Σ. Διαγόρας
- Δ.Α.Ν.Σ. Δωριεύς
- Δήμητρα Δαματριάς
- Δαμάγητος Θεολόγου
- Διαγόρας Βατίου
- Διγενής Κοσκινού
- Δόξα Καρδάμαινας
- Δόξα Ψίνθου
- Εθνικός Αρχίπολης
- Ευαγόρας
- Ευκλής Σορωνής
- Ηρακλής Λάρδου
- Ηρακλής Μαριτσών
- Ιππότες
- Καλυμνιακός
- Κλεάνθης Παραδεισίου
- Κλεόβουλος Λίνδου
- Νικαγόρας Κεφάλου
- Ο.Φ. Ιστρίου
- Ομόνοια Γενναδίου
- Ορφέας
- Π.Α.Ο.Κ. Κω
- Π.Α.Ο.Κ. Ρόδου
- Π.Α.Σ. Ασκληπειού
- Πάνθηρες Ρόδου
- Πολυβώτης Νισύρου
- Πολύστρατος Λαέρμων
- Ποσειδών Καρπάθου
- Ρόδος
- Ταξιάρχης Καλάθου
- Φοίβος Κρεμαστής