Απόλλων Απολλώνων
Πρωτάθλημα 2023-2024 - Απόλλων Απολλώνων - Πρόγραμμα αγώνων | |||
---|---|---|---|
Αγωνιστική | Ημερομηνία | Αγώνας | Σκορ |
1η | Κυρ 29 Οκτ, 2023 - 18:00 | Πάνθηρες Ρόδου • Απόλλων Απολλώνων |
5 - 0
|
2η | Παρ 3 Νοεμ, 2023 - 13:30 | Απόλλων Απολλώνων • Α.Ο. Σύμης |
0 - 3
|
3η | Τετ 29 Νοεμ, 2023 - 18:00 | Απόλλων Απολλώνων • Ο.Φ. Ιστρίου |
4 - 2
|
4η | Κυρ 19 Νοεμ, 2023 - 11:30 | Ακουσίλαος Φανών • Απόλλων Απολλώνων |
3 - 0
|
5η | Κυρ 26 Νοεμ, 2023 - 18:00 | Απόλλων Απολλώνων • Π.Α.Σ. Ασκληπειού |
2 - 2
|
6η | Κυρ 3 Δεκ, 2023 - 14:45 | Ασπίδα Σαλάκου • Απόλλων Απολλώνων |
2 - 2
|
7η | Κυρ 10 Δεκ, 2023 - 18:00 | Απόλλων Απολλώνων • Aγιος Ισίδωρος |
0 - 4
|
8η | Σαβ 16 Δεκ, 2023 - 14:45 | Δήμητρα Δαματριάς • Απόλλων Απολλώνων |
4 - 1
|
9η | Κυρ 14 Ιαν, 2024 - 14:45 | Α.Σ. Χάλκης • Απόλλων Απολλώνων |
2 - 2
|
10η | Σαβ 20 Ιαν, 2024 - 18:00 | Απόλλων Απολλώνων • Πάνθηρες Ρόδου |
0 - 4
|
11η | Σαβ 27 Ιαν, 2024 - 13:30 | Α.Ο. Σύμης • Απόλλων Απολλώνων |
3 - 3
|
12η | Σαβ 3 Φεβ, 2024 - 18:00 | Ο.Φ. Ιστρίου • Απόλλων Απολλώνων |
0 - 2
|
13η | Σαβ 17 Φεβ, 2024 - 17:30 | Απόλλων Απολλώνων • Ακουσίλαος Φανών |
1 - 2
|
14η | Κυρ 25 Φεβ, 2024 - 15:30 | Π.Α.Σ. Ασκληπειού • Απόλλων Απολλώνων |
1 - 2
|
15η | Σαβ 2 Μαρ, 2024 - 18:00 | Απόλλων Απολλώνων • Ασπίδα Σαλάκου |
2 - 0
|
16η | Κυρ 10 Μαρ, 2024 - 15:30 | Aγιος Ισίδωρος • Απόλλων Απολλώνων |
2 - 1
|
17η | Σαβ 23 Μαρ, 2024 - 18:00 | Απόλλων Απολλώνων • Δήμητρα Δαματριάς |
1 - 1
|
18η | Τετ 27 Μαρ, 2024 - 19:00 | Απόλλων Απολλώνων • Α.Σ. Χάλκης |
0 - 2
|
ΔΗΜΟΦΙΛΗ ΘΕΜΑΤΑ
Ειδησεις ομαδων
(ΒΟΛΕΪ)
- A.O. Καλαβαρδών
- Aγιος Ισίδωρος
- Α.Ε. Δικαίου
- Α.Ε. Κατταβιάς
- Α.Ε. Κως
- Α.Ε. Λέρου
- Α.Ε.Ν. Αφάντου
- Α.Ε.Ρ.Α.
- Α.Ε.Σ.Π. Φοίνικας
- Α.Ο. Αθλοπαιδιών Κω
- Α.Ο. Βαθύ
- Α.Ο. Λειψών
- Α.Ο. Πυλίου
- Α.Ο. Σύμης
- Α.Ο. Φαληρακίου
- Α.Π.Σ. Φλόγα
- Α.Σ. Τήλος
- Α.Σ. Χάλκης
- Αίολος Κεφάλου
- Αγιος Γεώργιος Μαλώνας
- Αθλέτικο Αφάντου
- Ακαδημία Καλύμνου
- Ακουσίλαος Φανών
- Αναγέννηση Έμπωνα
- Αναγέννηση Ασφενδιού
- Αντίμαχος Κω
- Ανταγόρας Κω
- Απόλλων Απολλώνων
- Απόλλων Καλυθιών
- Αργοναύτες Καλύμνου
- Αρης Αρχαγγέλου
- Ασπίδα Απολακκιάς
- Ασπίδα Σαλάκου
- Αστέρας Μασάρων
- Αστέρας Παστίδας
- Ατρόμητος Διμυλιάς
- Γ.Α.Σ. Ιάλυσος
- Γ.Α.Σ. Ιάλυσος
- Γ.Σ. Διαγόρας
- Γ.Σ. Διαγόρας
- Γ.Σ. Δωδεκάνησος
- Δ.Α.Ν.Σ. Δωριεύς
- Δήμητρα Δαματριάς
- Δαμάγητος Θεολόγου
- Διαγόρας Βατίου
- Διγενής Κοσκινού
- Δόξα Καρδάμαινας
- Δόξα Ψίνθου
- Ε.Α. Καλύμνου
- Εθνικός Αρχίπολης
- Ελπίδα Πεταλούδων
- Ευαγόρας
- Ευκλής Σορωνής
- Ηρακλής Λάρδου
- Ηρακλής Μαριτσών
- Ιπποκράτης Κω
- Ιππότες
- Κάρπαθος Basketball
- Καλλιθέα
- Καλυμνιακός
- Κλεάνθης Παραδεισίου
- Κλεόβουλος Λίνδου
- Κολοσσός Ρόδου
- Νικαγόρας Κεφάλου
- Ο.Φ. Ιστρίου
- Ομόνοια Γενναδίου
- Ορφέας
- Π.Α.Ο.Κ. Κω
- Π.Α.Ο.Κ. Ρόδου
- Π.Α.Ο.Κ. Ρόδου
- Π.Α.Σ. Ασκληπειού
- Πάνθηρες Ρόδου
- Πολυβώτης Νισύρου
- Πολύστρατος Λαέρμων
- Ποσειδών Καρπάθου
- ΡΣΦΠ Τελχινίς
- Ροδίων Άθλησις
- Ρόδος
- Ταξιάρχης Καλάθου
- Φοίβος Κρεμαστής
- Φοίβος Κω