Π.Α.Ο.Κ. Ρόδου
Πρωτάθλημα 2023-2024 - Π.Α.Ο.Κ. Ρόδου - Πρόγραμμα αγώνων | |||
---|---|---|---|
Αγωνιστική | Ημερομηνία | Αγώνας | Σκορ |
1η | Σαβ 9 Μαρ, 2024 - 20:00 | Π.Α.Ο.Κ. Ρόδου • Α.Ο. Αθλοπαιδιών Κω |
3 - 2
(25-11)
(22-25)
(19-25)
(25-12)
(15-13)
|
2η | Κυρ 10 Δεκ, 2023 - 20:00 | Α.Ε.Σ.Π. Φοίνικας • Π.Α.Ο.Κ. Ρόδου |
0 - 3
(15-25)
(25-27)
(12-25)
|
3η | Σαβ 2 Μαρ, 2024 - 20:00 | Π.Α.Ο.Κ. Ρόδου • Ανταγόρας Κω |
3 - 0
(25-9)
(25-11)
(25-11)
|
4η | Κυρ 28 Ιαν, 2024 - 20:00 | Α.Π.Σ. Φλόγα • Π.Α.Ο.Κ. Ρόδου |
0 - 3
(23-25)
(13-25)
(17-25)
|
5η | Ρεπό | Π.Α.Ο.Κ. Ρόδου | |
6η | Σαβ 13 Ιαν, 2024 - 19:00 | Α.Ο. Αθλοπαιδιών Κω • Π.Α.Ο.Κ. Ρόδου |
3 - 1
(25-22)
(22-25)
(25-23)
(25-19)
|
7η | Κυρ 25 Φεβ, 2024 - 20:00 | Π.Α.Ο.Κ. Ρόδου • Α.Ε.Σ.Π. Φοίνικας |
3 - 0
(25-18)
(25-21)
(25-17)
|
8η | Σαβ 13 Ιαν, 2024 - 21:00 | Ανταγόρας Κω • Π.Α.Ο.Κ. Ρόδου |
0 - 3
(17-25)
(16-25)
(20-25)
|
9η | Σαβ 23 Μαρ, 2024 - 21:00 | Π.Α.Ο.Κ. Ρόδου • Α.Π.Σ. Φλόγα |
3 - 0
(25-13)
(25-10)
(25-21)
|
10η | Ρεπό | Π.Α.Ο.Κ. Ρόδου |
ΔΗΜΟΦΙΛΗ ΘΕΜΑΤΑ
Ειδησεις ομαδων
(ΒΟΛΕΪ)
- A.O. Καλαβαρδών
- Aγιος Ισίδωρος
- Α.Ε. Δικαίου
- Α.Ε. Κατταβιάς
- Α.Ε. Κως
- Α.Ε. Λέρου
- Α.Ε.Ν. Αφάντου
- Α.Ε.Ρ.Α.
- Α.Ε.Σ.Π. Φοίνικας
- Α.Ο. Αθλοπαιδιών Κω
- Α.Ο. Βαθύ
- Α.Ο. Λειψών
- Α.Ο. Πυλίου
- Α.Ο. Σύμης
- Α.Ο. Φαληρακίου
- Α.Π.Σ. Φλόγα
- Α.Σ. Τήλος
- Α.Σ. Χάλκης
- Αίολος Κεφάλου
- Αγιος Γεώργιος Μαλώνας
- Αθλέτικο Αφάντου
- Ακαδημία Καλύμνου
- Ακουσίλαος Φανών
- Αναγέννηση Έμπωνα
- Αναγέννηση Ασφενδιού
- Αντίμαχος Κω
- Ανταγόρας Κω
- Απόλλων Απολλώνων
- Απόλλων Καλυθιών
- Αργοναύτες Καλύμνου
- Αρης Αρχαγγέλου
- Ασπίδα Απολακκιάς
- Ασπίδα Σαλάκου
- Αστέρας Μασάρων
- Αστέρας Παστίδας
- Ατρόμητος Διμυλιάς
- Γ.Α.Σ. Ιάλυσος
- Γ.Α.Σ. Ιάλυσος
- Γ.Σ. Διαγόρας
- Γ.Σ. Διαγόρας
- Γ.Σ. Δωδεκάνησος
- Δ.Α.Ν.Σ. Δωριεύς
- Δήμητρα Δαματριάς
- Δαμάγητος Θεολόγου
- Διαγόρας Βατίου
- Διγενής Κοσκινού
- Δόξα Καρδάμαινας
- Δόξα Ψίνθου
- Ε.Α. Καλύμνου
- Εθνικός Αρχίπολης
- Ελπίδα Πεταλούδων
- Ευαγόρας
- Ευκλής Σορωνής
- Ηρακλής Λάρδου
- Ηρακλής Μαριτσών
- Ιπποκράτης Κω
- Ιππότες
- Κάρπαθος Basketball
- Καλλιθέα
- Καλυμνιακός
- Κλεάνθης Παραδεισίου
- Κλεόβουλος Λίνδου
- Κολοσσός Ρόδου
- Νικαγόρας Κεφάλου
- Ο.Φ. Ιστρίου
- Ομόνοια Γενναδίου
- Ορφέας
- Π.Α.Ο.Κ. Κω
- Π.Α.Ο.Κ. Ρόδου
- Π.Α.Ο.Κ. Ρόδου
- Π.Α.Σ. Ασκληπειού
- Πάνθηρες Ρόδου
- Πολυβώτης Νισύρου
- Πολύστρατος Λαέρμων
- Ποσειδών Καρπάθου
- ΡΣΦΠ Τελχινίς
- Ροδίων Άθλησις
- Ρόδος
- Ταξιάρχης Καλάθου
- Φοίβος Κρεμαστής
- Φοίβος Κω