Α.Ο. Φαληρακίου
Γ' Κατηγορία Δωδεκανήσου
Πρωτάθλημα 2023-2024 - Α.Ο. Φαληρακίου - Πρόγραμμα αγώνων | |||
---|---|---|---|
Αγωνιστική | Ημερομηνία | Αγώνας | Σκορ |
1η | Άνευ Αγώνα | Ιππότες • Α.Ο. Φαληρακίου | 3 - 0 |
2η | Άνευ Αγώνα | Α.Ο. Φαληρακίου • Διγενής Κοσκινού Β' | 0 - 3 |
3η | Άνευ Αγώνα | Α.Ε.Ρ.Α. Β' • Α.Ο. Φαληρακίου | 3 - 0 |
4η | Άνευ Αγώνα | Πολύστρατος Λαέρμων • Α.Ο. Φαληρακίου | 3 - 0 |
5η | Ρεπό | Α.Ο. Φαληρακίου | |
6η | Ελάφια Ρόδου • Α.Ο. Φαληρακίου | Αναβλήθηκε | |
7η | Άνευ Αγώνα | Α.Ο. Φαληρακίου • Απόλλων Καλυθιών Β' | 0 - 3 |
8η | Άνευ Αγώνα | Π.Α.Ο.Κ. Ρόδου • Α.Ο. Φαληρακίου | 3 - 0 |
9η | Άνευ Αγώνα | Α.Ο. Φαληρακίου • Δ.Α.Ν.Σ. Δωριεύς | 0 - 3 |
10η | Άνευ Αγώνα | Α.Ο. Φαληρακίου • A.O. Καλαβαρδών | 0 - 3 |
11η | Άνευ Αγώνα | Εθνικός Αρχίπολης • Α.Ο. Φαληρακίου | 3 - 0 |
12η | Άνευ Αγώνα | Α.Ο. Φαληρακίου • Ευαγόρας | 0 - 3 |
13η | Άνευ Αγώνα | Ασπίδα Απολακκιάς • Α.Ο. Φαληρακίου | 3 - 0 |
14η | Άνευ Αγώνα | Α.Ο. Φαληρακίου • Ομόνοια Γενναδίου | 0 - 3 |
15η | Άνευ Αγώνα | Κλεόβουλος Λίνδου Β' • Α.Ο. Φαληρακίου | 3 - 0 |
16η | Άνευ Αγώνα | Α.Ο. Φαληρακίου • Ιππότες | 0 - 3 |
17η | Άνευ Αγώνα | Διγενής Κοσκινού Β' • Α.Ο. Φαληρακίου | 3 - 0 |
18η | Άνευ Αγώνα | Α.Ο. Φαληρακίου • Α.Ε.Ρ.Α. Β' | 0 - 3 |
19η | Άνευ Αγώνα | Α.Ο. Φαληρακίου • Πολύστρατος Λαέρμων | 0 - 3 |
20η | Ρεπό | Α.Ο. Φαληρακίου | |
21η | Α.Ο. Φαληρακίου • Ελάφια Ρόδου | Αναβλήθηκε | |
22η | Άνευ Αγώνα | Απόλλων Καλυθιών Β' • Α.Ο. Φαληρακίου | 3 - 0 |
23η | Άνευ Αγώνα | Α.Ο. Φαληρακίου • Π.Α.Ο.Κ. Ρόδου | 0 - 3 |
24η | Άνευ Αγώνα | Δ.Α.Ν.Σ. Δωριεύς • Α.Ο. Φαληρακίου | 3 - 0 |
25η | Άνευ Αγώνα | A.O. Καλαβαρδών • Α.Ο. Φαληρακίου | 3 - 0 |
26η | Α.Ο. Φαληρακίου • Εθνικός Αρχίπολης | - | |
27η | Ευαγόρας • Α.Ο. Φαληρακίου | - | |
28η | Α.Ο. Φαληρακίου • Ασπίδα Απολακκιάς | - | |
29η | Ομόνοια Γενναδίου • Α.Ο. Φαληρακίου | - | |
30η | Α.Ο. Φαληρακίου • Κλεόβουλος Λίνδου Β' | - |
ΔΗΜΟΦΙΛΗ ΘΕΜΑΤΑ
Ειδησεις ομαδων
(ΠΟΔΟΣΦΑΙΡΟ)
- A.O. Καλαβαρδών
- Aγιος Ισίδωρος
- Α.Ε. Κατταβιάς
- Α.Ε. Κως
- Α.Ε. Λέρου
- Α.Ε.Ρ.Α.
- Α.Ο. Βαθύ
- Α.Ο. Λειψών
- Α.Ο. Πυλίου
- Α.Ο. Σύμης
- Α.Ο. Φαληρακίου
- Α.Σ. Τήλος
- Α.Σ. Χάλκης
- Αγιος Γεώργιος Μαλώνας
- Αθλέτικο Αφάντου
- Ακουσίλαος Φανών
- Αναγέννηση Έμπωνα
- Αναγέννηση Ασφενδιού
- Αντίμαχος Κω
- Απόλλων Απολλώνων
- Απόλλων Καλυθιών
- Αργοναύτες Καλύμνου
- Αρης Αρχαγγέλου
- Ασπίδα Απολακκιάς
- Ασπίδα Σαλάκου
- Αστέρας Μασάρων
- Αστέρας Παστίδας
- Ατρόμητος Διμυλιάς
- Γ.Α.Σ. Ιάλυσος
- Γ.Σ. Διαγόρας
- Δ.Α.Ν.Σ. Δωριεύς
- Δήμητρα Δαματριάς
- Δαμάγητος Θεολόγου
- Διαγόρας Βατίου
- Διγενής Κοσκινού
- Δόξα Καρδάμαινας
- Δόξα Ψίνθου
- Εθνικός Αρχίπολης
- Ευαγόρας
- Ευκλής Σορωνής
- Ηρακλής Λάρδου
- Ηρακλής Μαριτσών
- Ιππότες
- Καλυμνιακός
- Κλεάνθης Παραδεισίου
- Κλεόβουλος Λίνδου
- Νικαγόρας Κεφάλου
- Ο.Φ. Ιστρίου
- Ομόνοια Γενναδίου
- Ορφέας
- Π.Α.Ο.Κ. Κω
- Π.Α.Ο.Κ. Ρόδου
- Π.Α.Σ. Ασκληπειού
- Πάνθηρες Ρόδου
- Πολυβώτης Νισύρου
- Πολύστρατος Λαέρμων
- Ποσειδών Καρπάθου
- Ρόδος
- Ταξιάρχης Καλάθου
- Φοίβος Κρεμαστής