Ηρακλής 2000
Παγκορασίδες- Όμιλος Νήσων
Πρωτάθλημα 2023-2024 - Ηρακλής 2000 - Πρόγραμμα αγώνων | |||
---|---|---|---|
Αγωνιστική | Ημερομηνία | Αγώνας | Σκορ |
1η | Κυρ 3 Δεκ, 2023 - 11:00 | Ακαδημία Καλύμνου • Ηρακλής 2000 | 45 - 35 |
2η | Κυρ 15 Οκτ, 2023 - 11:00 | Ηρακλής 2000 • Ξάνθος Πάτμου | 43 - 37 |
3η | Κυρ 19 Νοεμ, 2023 - 16:30 | Ηρακλής 2000 • Α.Ε. Δικαίου | 44 - 48 |
4η | Σαβ 11 Νοεμ, 2023 - 10:30 | Ε.Α. Καλύμνου • Ηρακλής 2000 | 25 - 67 |
5η | Ηρακλής 2000 • Φοίβος Κω | - | |
6η | Ηρακλής 2000 • Ακαδημία Καλύμνου | - | |
7η | Ξάνθος Πάτμου • Ηρακλής 2000 | - | |
8η | Σαβ 30 Μαρ, 2024 - 15:15 | Α.Ε. Δικαίου • Ηρακλής 2000 | - |
9η | Κυρ 24 Μαρ, 2024 - 09:45 | Ηρακλής 2000 • Ε.Α. Καλύμνου | 58 - 11 |
10η | Κυρ 7 Απρ, 2024 | Φοίβος Κω • Ηρακλής 2000 | - |
ΔΗΜΟΦΙΛΗ ΘΕΜΑΤΑ
Ειδησεις ομαδων
(ΜΠΑΣΚΕΤ)
-
Μπάσκετ (Εφήβων)
A.E. Δικαίου -
Μπάσκετ (Κορασίδων)
Α.Ε. Δικαίου -
Μπάσκετ (Παίδων)
Α.Ε. Δικαίου -
Μπάσκετ (Παγκορασίδων)
Α.Ε. Δικαίου -
Μπάσκετ (Ανδρικό)
Α.Ε. Δικαίου -
Μπάσκετ (Ανδρικό)
Α.Ε.Ν. Αφάντου -
Μπάσκετ (Παμπαίδων)
Α.Ο. Σταματίου -
Μπάσκετ (Παίδων)
Αίολος Κεφάλου -
Μπάσκετ (Ανδρικό)
Αίολος Κεφάλου -
Μπάσκετ (Κορασίδων)
Ακαδημία Καλύμνου -
Μπάσκετ (Παίδων)
Ακαδημία Καλύμνου -
Μπάσκετ (Παμπαίδων)
Ακαδημία Καλύμνου -
Μπάσκετ (Εφήβων)
Ακαδημία Καλύμνου -
Μπάσκετ (Παγκορασίδων)
Ακαδημία Καλύμνου -
Μπάσκετ (Ανδρικό)
Ακαδημία Καλύμνου -
Μπάσκετ (Παίδων)
Γ.Α.Σ. Ιάλυσος -
Μπάσκετ (Παγκορασίδων)
Γ.Α.Σ. Ιάλυσος -
Μπάσκετ (Παμπαίδων)
Γ.Α.Σ. Ιάλυσος -
Μπάσκετ (Κορασίδων)
Γ.Α.Σ. Ιάλυσος -
Μπάσκετ (Εφήβων)
Γ.Α.Σ. Ιάλυσος -
Μπάσκετ (Νεανίδων)
Γ.Α.Σ. Ιάλυσος -
Μπάσκετ (Ανδρικό)
Γ.Α.Σ. Ιάλυσος -
Μπάσκετ (Γυναικείο)
Γ.Σ. Διαγορας -
Μπάσκετ (Κορασίδων)
Γ.Σ. Διαγόρας -
Μπάσκετ (Παίδων)
Γ.Σ. Διαγόρας -
Μπάσκετ (Εφήβων)
Γ.Σ. Διαγόρας -
Μπάσκετ (Παγκορασίδων)
Γ.Σ. Διαγόρας -
Μπάσκετ (Ανδρικό)
Γ.Σ. Διαγόρας -
Μπάσκετ (Παμπαίδων)
Γ.Σ. Διαγόρας -
Μπάσκετ (Ανδρικό)
Γ.Σ. Δωδεκάνησος -
Μπάσκετ (Παίδων)
Ε.Α. Καλύμνου -
Μπάσκετ (Νεανίδων)
Ε.Α. Καλύμνου -
Μπάσκετ (Παμπαίδων)
Ε.Α. Καλύμνου -
Μπάσκετ (Εφήβων)
Ε.Α. Καλύμνου -
Μπάσκετ (Κορασίδων)
Ε.Α. Καλύμνου -
Μπάσκετ (Ανδρικό)
Ε.Α. Καλύμνου -
Μπάσκετ (Παγκορασίδων)
Ε.Α. Καλύμνου -
Μπάσκετ (Γυναικείο)
Ε.Α. Καλύμνου -
Μπάσκετ (Παίδων)
Ελπίδα Πεταλούδων -
Μπάσκετ (Εφήβων)
Ελπίδα Πεταλούδων -
Μπάσκετ (Ανδρικό)
Ελπίδα Πεταλούδων -
Μπάσκετ (Παίδων)
Εσπερος Κω -
Μπάσκετ (Εφήβων)
Εσπερος Κω -
Μπάσκετ (Παμπαίδων)
Εσπερος Κω -
Μπάσκετ (Παίδων)
Ηρακλής 2000 -
Μπάσκετ (Κορασίδων)
Ηρακλής 2000 -
Μπάσκετ (Παμπαίδων)
Ηρακλής 2000 -
Μπάσκετ (Εφήβων)
Ηρακλής 2000 -
Μπάσκετ (Παγκορασίδων)
Ηρακλής 2000 -
Μπάσκετ (Νεανίδων)
Ηρακλής 2000 -
Μπάσκετ (Ανδρικό)
Ιπποκράτης Κω -
Μπάσκετ (Γυναικείο)
Ιπποκράτης Κω -
Μπάσκετ (Ανδρικό)
Κάρπαθος Basketball -
Μπάσκετ (Ανδρικό)
Καλλιθέα -
Μπάσκετ (Παγκορασίδων)
Κλεόβουλος Λίνδου -
Μπάσκετ (Παμπαίδων)
Κλεόβουλος Λίνδου -
Μπάσκετ (Ανδρικό)
Κολοσσός Ρόδου -
Μπάσκετ (Παίδων)
Κολοσσός Ρόδου -
Μπάσκετ (Κορασίδων)
Κολοσσός Ρόδου -
Μπάσκετ (Εφήβων)
Κολοσσός Ρόδου -
Μπάσκετ (Παγκορασίδων)
Κολοσσός Ρόδου -
Μπάσκετ (Παμπαίδων)
Κολοσσός Ρόδου -
Μπάσκετ (Νεανίδων)
Κολοσσός Ρόδου -
Μπάσκετ (Παίδων)
Ξάνθος Πάτμου -
Μπάσκετ (Κορασίδων)
Ξάνθος Πάτμου -
Μπάσκετ (Παμπαίδων)
Ξάνθος Πάτμου -
Μπάσκετ (Παγκορασίδων)
Ξάνθος Πάτμου -
Μπάσκετ (Παγκορασίδων)
Πήγασος Κρεμαστής -
Μπάσκετ (Παίδων)
Πανιώνιος Λέρου -
Μπάσκετ (Παμπαίδων)
Πανιώνιος Λέρου -
Μπάσκετ (Εφήβων)
Πανιώνιος Λέρου -
Μπάσκετ (Παίδων)
Ροδίων Άθλησις -
Μπάσκετ (Εφήβων)
Ροδίων Άθλησις -
Μπάσκετ (Παμπαίδων)
Ροδίων Άθλησις -
Μπάσκετ (Ανδρικό)
Ροδίων Άθλησις -
Μπάσκετ (Ανδρικό)
Φοίβος Κω -
Μπάσκετ (Παγκορασίδων)
Φοίβος Κω -
Μπάσκετ (Παμπαίδων)
Φοίβος Κω -
Μπάσκετ (Εφήβων)
Φοίβος Κω -
Μπάσκετ (Κορασίδων)
Φοίβος Κω