Ηρακλής 2000
Πρωτάθλημα 2023-2024 - Ηρακλής 2000 - Πρόγραμμα αγώνων | |||
---|---|---|---|
Αγωνιστική | Ημερομηνία | Αγώνας | Σκορ |
1η | Κυρ 24 Σεπτ, 2023 - 17:15 | Ηρακλής 2000 • Πανιώνιος Λέρου | 59 - 33 |
2η | Σαβ 7 Οκτ, 2023 - 14:15 | Φοίβος Κω 2 • Ηρακλής 2000 | 30 - 72 |
3η | Σαβ 21 Οκτ, 2023 - 12:00 | Ηρακλής 2000 • Εσπερος Κω | 44 - 40 |
4η | Σαβ 4 Νοεμ, 2023 - 15:00 | Φοίβος Κω • Ηρακλής 2000 | 62 - 72 |
5η | Ηρακλής 2000 • Ξάνθος Πάτμου | - | |
6η | Κυρ 14 Ιαν, 2024 - 13:30 | Ε.Α. Καλύμνου • Ηρακλής 2000 | 68 - 65 |
7η | Ηρακλής 2000 • Ακαδημία Καλύμνου | - | |
8η | Σαβ 10 Φεβ, 2024 - 12:15 | Πανιώνιος Λέρου • Ηρακλής 2000 | 40 - 50 |
9η | Σαβ 24 Φεβ, 2024 - 14:00 | Ηρακλής 2000 • Φοίβος Κω 2 | 62 - 38 |
10η | Τετ 13 Μαρ, 2024 - 17:45 | Εσπερος Κω • Ηρακλής 2000 | 60 - 59 |
11η | Σαβ 30 Μαρ, 2024 - 12:30 | Ηρακλής 2000 • Φοίβος Κω | - |
12η | Κυρ 7 Απρ, 2024 | Ξάνθος Πάτμου • Ηρακλής 2000 | - |
13η | Κυρ 28 Απρ, 2024 | Ηρακλής 2000 • Ε.Α. Καλύμνου | - |
14η | Κυρ 19 Μαϊ, 2024 | Ακαδημία Καλύμνου • Ηρακλής 2000 | - |
ΔΗΜΟΦΙΛΗ ΘΕΜΑΤΑ
Ειδησεις ομαδων
(ΠΟΔΟΣΦΑΙΡΟ)
- A.O. Καλαβαρδών
- Aγιος Ισίδωρος
- Α.Ε. Κατταβιάς
- Α.Ε. Κως
- Α.Ε. Λέρου
- Α.Ε.Ρ.Α.
- Α.Ο. Βαθύ
- Α.Ο. Λειψών
- Α.Ο. Πυλίου
- Α.Ο. Σύμης
- Α.Ο. Φαληρακίου
- Α.Σ. Τήλος
- Α.Σ. Χάλκης
- Αγιος Γεώργιος Μαλώνας
- Αθλέτικο Αφάντου
- Ακουσίλαος Φανών
- Αναγέννηση Έμπωνα
- Αναγέννηση Ασφενδιού
- Αντίμαχος Κω
- Απόλλων Απολλώνων
- Απόλλων Καλυθιών
- Αργοναύτες Καλύμνου
- Αρης Αρχαγγέλου
- Ασπίδα Απολακκιάς
- Ασπίδα Σαλάκου
- Αστέρας Μασάρων
- Αστέρας Παστίδας
- Ατρόμητος Διμυλιάς
- Γ.Α.Σ. Ιάλυσος
- Γ.Σ. Διαγόρας
- Δ.Α.Ν.Σ. Δωριεύς
- Δήμητρα Δαματριάς
- Δαμάγητος Θεολόγου
- Διαγόρας Βατίου
- Διγενής Κοσκινού
- Δόξα Καρδάμαινας
- Δόξα Ψίνθου
- Εθνικός Αρχίπολης
- Ευαγόρας
- Ευκλής Σορωνής
- Ηρακλής Λάρδου
- Ηρακλής Μαριτσών
- Ιππότες
- Καλυμνιακός
- Κλεάνθης Παραδεισίου
- Κλεόβουλος Λίνδου
- Νικαγόρας Κεφάλου
- Ο.Φ. Ιστρίου
- Ομόνοια Γενναδίου
- Ορφέας
- Π.Α.Ο.Κ. Κω
- Π.Α.Ο.Κ. Ρόδου
- Π.Α.Σ. Ασκληπειού
- Πάνθηρες Ρόδου
- Πολυβώτης Νισύρου
- Πολύστρατος Λαέρμων
- Ποσειδών Καρπάθου
- Ρόδος
- Ταξιάρχης Καλάθου
- Φοίβος Κρεμαστής