Αναγέννηση Έμπωνα
Πρωτάθλημα 2023-2024 - Αναγέννηση Έμπωνα - Πρόγραμμα αγώνων | |||
---|---|---|---|
Αγωνιστική | Ημερομηνία | Αγώνας | Σκορ |
1η | Παρ 27 Οκτ, 2023 - 13:30 | Αναγέννηση Έμπωνα • Α.Σ. Τήλος | 1 - 0 |
2η | Σαβ 4 Νοεμ, 2023 - 15:00 | Αθλέτικο Αφάντου • Αναγέννηση Έμπωνα | 0 - 2 |
3η | Κυρ 12 Νοεμ, 2023 - 14:45 | Αναγέννηση Έμπωνα • Αστέρας Μασάρων | 0 - 2 |
4η | Κυρ 19 Νοεμ, 2023 - 14:45 | Δαμάγητος Θεολόγου • Αναγέννηση Έμπωνα | 2 - 0 |
5η | Δευ 27 Νοεμ, 2023 - 12:30 | Αναγέννηση Έμπωνα • Πολυβώτης Νισύρου | 1 - 1 |
6η | Κυρ 3 Δεκ, 2023 - 14:45 | Ευκλής Σορωνής • Αναγέννηση Έμπωνα | 3 - 0 |
7η | Κυρ 10 Δεκ, 2023 - 14:45 | Ορφέας • Αναγέννηση Έμπωνα | 2 - 0 |
8η | Κυρ 17 Δεκ, 2023 - 14:45 | Αναγέννηση Έμπωνα • Ταξιάρχης Καλάθου | 3 - 2 |
9η | Κυρ 14 Ιαν, 2024 - 14:45 | Αναγέννηση Έμπωνα • Ατρόμητος Διμυλιάς | 0 - 1 |
10η | Τρι 23 Ιαν, 2024 - 12:00 | Α.Σ. Τήλος • Αναγέννηση Έμπωνα | 2 - 1 |
11η | Κυρ 28 Ιαν, 2024 - 14:45 | Αναγέννηση Έμπωνα • Αθλέτικο Αφάντου | 3 - 0 |
12η | Κυρ 4 Φεβ, 2024 - 15:00 | Αστέρας Μασάρων • Αναγέννηση Έμπωνα | 0 - 1 |
13η | Κυρ 18 Φεβ, 2024 - 15:15 | Αναγέννηση Έμπωνα • Δαμάγητος Θεολόγου | 0 - 2 |
14η | Τρι 27 Φεβ, 2024 - 11:30 | Πολυβώτης Νισύρου • Αναγέννηση Έμπωνα | 1 - 1 |
15η | Κυρ 3 Μαρ, 2024 - 15:30 | Αναγέννηση Έμπωνα • Ευκλής Σορωνής | 0 - 0 |
16η | Κυρ 10 Μαρ, 2024 - 15:30 | Αναγέννηση Έμπωνα • Ορφέας | 5 - 0 |
17η | Κυρ 24 Μαρ, 2024 | Ταξιάρχης Καλάθου • Αναγέννηση Έμπωνα | - |
18η | Κυρ 24 Μαρ, 2024 | Ατρόμητος Διμυλιάς • Αναγέννηση Έμπωνα | - |
ΔΗΜΟΦΙΛΗ ΘΕΜΑΤΑ
Ειδησεις ομαδων
(ΠΟΔΟΣΦΑΙΡΟ)
- A.O. Καλαβαρδών
- Aγιος Ισίδωρος
- Α.Ε. Κατταβιάς
- Α.Ε. Κως
- Α.Ε. Λέρου
- Α.Ε.Ρ.Α.
- Α.Ο. Βαθύ
- Α.Ο. Λειψών
- Α.Ο. Πυλίου
- Α.Ο. Σύμης
- Α.Ο. Φαληρακίου
- Α.Σ. Τήλος
- Α.Σ. Χάλκης
- Αγιος Γεώργιος Μαλώνας
- Αθλέτικο Αφάντου
- Ακουσίλαος Φανών
- Αναγέννηση Έμπωνα
- Αναγέννηση Ασφενδιού
- Αντίμαχος Κω
- Απόλλων Απολλώνων
- Απόλλων Καλυθιών
- Αργοναύτες Καλύμνου
- Αρης Αρχαγγέλου
- Ασπίδα Απολακκιάς
- Ασπίδα Σαλάκου
- Αστέρας Μασάρων
- Αστέρας Παστίδας
- Ατρόμητος Διμυλιάς
- Γ.Α.Σ. Ιάλυσος
- Γ.Σ. Διαγόρας
- Δ.Α.Ν.Σ. Δωριεύς
- Δήμητρα Δαματριάς
- Δαμάγητος Θεολόγου
- Διαγόρας Βατίου
- Διγενής Κοσκινού
- Δόξα Καρδάμαινας
- Δόξα Ψίνθου
- Εθνικός Αρχίπολης
- Ευαγόρας
- Ευκλής Σορωνής
- Ηρακλής Λάρδου
- Ηρακλής Μαριτσών
- Ιππότες
- Καλυμνιακός
- Κλεάνθης Παραδεισίου
- Κλεόβουλος Λίνδου
- Νικαγόρας Κεφάλου
- Ο.Φ. Ιστρίου
- Ομόνοια Γενναδίου
- Ορφέας
- Π.Α.Ο.Κ. Κω
- Π.Α.Ο.Κ. Ρόδου
- Π.Α.Σ. Ασκληπειού
- Πάνθηρες Ρόδου
- Πολυβώτης Νισύρου
- Πολύστρατος Λαέρμων
- Ποσειδών Καρπάθου
- Ρόδος
- Ταξιάρχης Καλάθου
- Φοίβος Κρεμαστής