ΡΣΦΠ Τελχινίς
Πρωτάθλημα 2023-2024 - ΡΣΦΠ Τελχινίς - Πρόγραμμα αγώνων | |||
---|---|---|---|
Αγωνιστική | Ημερομηνία | Αγώνας | Σκορ |
1η | Ρεπό | ΡΣΦΠ Τελχινίς | |
2η | Κυρ 29 Οκτ, 2023 - 17:30 | ΡΣΦΠ Τελχινίς • Γ.Σ. Διαγόρας |
3 - 0
(25-11)
(25-15)
(25-18)
|
3η | Σαβ 25 Νοεμ, 2023 - 16:00 | Α.Ε.Σ.Π. Φοίνικας • ΡΣΦΠ Τελχινίς |
0 - 3
(14-25)
(23-25)
(21-25)
|
4η | Κυρ 3 Δεκ, 2023 - 18:00 | ΡΣΦΠ Τελχινίς • Ροδίων Άθλησις |
3 - 0
(25-22)
(25-12)
(25-13)
|
5η | Κυρ 10 Δεκ, 2023 - 16:30 | Α.Σ.ΠΕ.Δ. • ΡΣΦΠ Τελχινίς |
0 - 3
(6-25)
(7-25)
(12-25)
|
6η | Σαβ 17 Φεβ, 2024 - 16:00 | ΡΣΦΠ Τελχινίς • Α.Ο. Αθλοπαιδιών Κω |
3 - 0
(25-22)
(25-12)
(25-19)
|
7η | Σαβ 24 Φεβ, 2024 - 10:00 | Ανταγόρας Κω • ΡΣΦΠ Τελχινίς |
2 - 3
(25-23)
(12-25)
(17-25)
(26-24)
(11-15)
|
8η | Ρεπό | ΡΣΦΠ Τελχινίς | |
9η | Κυρ 18 Φεβ, 2024 - 17:00 | Γ.Σ. Διαγόρας • ΡΣΦΠ Τελχινίς |
0 - 3
(11-25)
(13-25)
(11-25)
|
10η | Κυρ 11 Φεβ, 2024 - 19:00 | ΡΣΦΠ Τελχινίς • Α.Ε.Σ.Π. Φοίνικας |
3 - 0
(25-13)
(25-7)
(25-8)
|
11η | Κυρ 10 Μαρ, 2024 - 18:00 | Ροδίων Άθλησις • ΡΣΦΠ Τελχινίς |
0 - 3
(20-25)
(17-25)
(18-25)
|
12η | Κυρ 3 Μαρ, 2024 - 18:00 | ΡΣΦΠ Τελχινίς • Α.Σ.ΠΕ.Δ. |
3 - 0
(25-13)
(25-12)
(25-15)
|
13η | Κυρ 25 Φεβ, 2024 - 14:00 | Α.Ο. Αθλοπαιδιών Κω • ΡΣΦΠ Τελχινίς |
0 - 3
(15-25)
(8-25)
(14-25)
|
14η | Κυρ 12 Νοεμ, 2023 - 12:00 | ΡΣΦΠ Τελχινίς • Ανταγόρας Κω |
3 - 0
(25-8)
(25-14)
(25-11)
|
ΔΗΜΟΦΙΛΗ ΘΕΜΑΤΑ
Ειδησεις ομαδων
(ΒΟΛΕΪ)
- A.O. Καλαβαρδών
- Aγιος Ισίδωρος
- Α.Ε. Δικαίου
- Α.Ε. Κατταβιάς
- Α.Ε. Κως
- Α.Ε. Λέρου
- Α.Ε.Ν. Αφάντου
- Α.Ε.Ρ.Α.
- Α.Ε.Σ.Π. Φοίνικας
- Α.Ο. Αθλοπαιδιών Κω
- Α.Ο. Βαθύ
- Α.Ο. Λειψών
- Α.Ο. Πυλίου
- Α.Ο. Σύμης
- Α.Ο. Φαληρακίου
- Α.Π.Σ. Φλόγα
- Α.Σ. Τήλος
- Α.Σ. Χάλκης
- Αίολος Κεφάλου
- Αγιος Γεώργιος Μαλώνας
- Αθλέτικο Αφάντου
- Ακαδημία Καλύμνου
- Ακουσίλαος Φανών
- Αναγέννηση Έμπωνα
- Αναγέννηση Ασφενδιού
- Αντίμαχος Κω
- Ανταγόρας Κω
- Απόλλων Απολλώνων
- Απόλλων Καλυθιών
- Αργοναύτες Καλύμνου
- Αρης Αρχαγγέλου
- Ασπίδα Απολακκιάς
- Ασπίδα Σαλάκου
- Αστέρας Μασάρων
- Αστέρας Παστίδας
- Ατρόμητος Διμυλιάς
- Γ.Α.Σ. Ιάλυσος
- Γ.Α.Σ. Ιάλυσος
- Γ.Σ. Διαγόρας
- Γ.Σ. Διαγόρας
- Γ.Σ. Δωδεκάνησος
- Δ.Α.Ν.Σ. Δωριεύς
- Δήμητρα Δαματριάς
- Δαμάγητος Θεολόγου
- Διαγόρας Βατίου
- Διγενής Κοσκινού
- Δόξα Καρδάμαινας
- Δόξα Ψίνθου
- Ε.Α. Καλύμνου
- Εθνικός Αρχίπολης
- Ελπίδα Πεταλούδων
- Ευαγόρας
- Ευκλής Σορωνής
- Ηρακλής Λάρδου
- Ηρακλής Μαριτσών
- Ιπποκράτης Κω
- Ιππότες
- Κάρπαθος Basketball
- Καλλιθέα
- Καλυμνιακός
- Κλεάνθης Παραδεισίου
- Κλεόβουλος Λίνδου
- Κολοσσός Ρόδου
- Νικαγόρας Κεφάλου
- Ο.Φ. Ιστρίου
- Ομόνοια Γενναδίου
- Ορφέας
- Π.Α.Ο.Κ. Κω
- Π.Α.Ο.Κ. Ρόδου
- Π.Α.Ο.Κ. Ρόδου
- Π.Α.Σ. Ασκληπειού
- Πάνθηρες Ρόδου
- Πολυβώτης Νισύρου
- Πολύστρατος Λαέρμων
- Ποσειδών Καρπάθου
- ΡΣΦΠ Τελχινίς
- Ροδίων Άθλησις
- Ρόδος
- Ταξιάρχης Καλάθου
- Φοίβος Κρεμαστής
- Φοίβος Κω