Ιπποκράτης Κω
Γυναικείο
Πρωτάθλημα 2023-2024 - Ιπποκράτης Κω - Πρόγραμμα αγώνων | |||
---|---|---|---|
Αγωνιστική | Ημερομηνία | Αγώνας | Σκορ |
1η | Κυρ 3 Δεκ, 2023 - 18:15 | Ιπποκράτης Κω • Ε.Α. Καλύμνου | 44 - 35 |
2η | Ρεπό | Ιπποκράτης Κω | |
3η | Σαβ 9 Δεκ, 2023 - 19:00 | Γ.Σ. Διαγορας • Ιπποκράτης Κω | 47 - 50 |
4η | Σαβ 20 Ιαν, 2024 - 15:30 | Ε.Α. Καλύμνου • Ιπποκράτης Κω | 40 - 48 |
5η | Ρεπό | Ιπποκράτης Κω | |
6η | Σαβ 24 Φεβ, 2024 - 20:30 | Ιπποκράτης Κω • Γ.Σ. Διαγορας | 37 - 56 |
ΔΗΜΟΦΙΛΗ ΘΕΜΑΤΑ
Ειδησεις ομαδων
(ΜΠΑΣΚΕΤ)
-
Μπάσκετ (Εφήβων)
A.E. Δικαίου -
Μπάσκετ (Κορασίδων)
Α.Ε. Δικαίου -
Μπάσκετ (Παίδων)
Α.Ε. Δικαίου -
Μπάσκετ (Παγκορασίδων)
Α.Ε. Δικαίου -
Μπάσκετ (Ανδρικό)
Α.Ε. Δικαίου -
Μπάσκετ (Ανδρικό)
Α.Ε.Ν. Αφάντου -
Μπάσκετ (Παμπαίδων)
Α.Ο. Σταματίου -
Μπάσκετ (Παίδων)
Αίολος Κεφάλου -
Μπάσκετ (Ανδρικό)
Αίολος Κεφάλου -
Μπάσκετ (Κορασίδων)
Ακαδημία Καλύμνου -
Μπάσκετ (Παίδων)
Ακαδημία Καλύμνου -
Μπάσκετ (Παμπαίδων)
Ακαδημία Καλύμνου -
Μπάσκετ (Εφήβων)
Ακαδημία Καλύμνου -
Μπάσκετ (Παγκορασίδων)
Ακαδημία Καλύμνου -
Μπάσκετ (Ανδρικό)
Ακαδημία Καλύμνου -
Μπάσκετ (Παίδων)
Γ.Α.Σ. Ιάλυσος -
Μπάσκετ (Παγκορασίδων)
Γ.Α.Σ. Ιάλυσος -
Μπάσκετ (Παμπαίδων)
Γ.Α.Σ. Ιάλυσος -
Μπάσκετ (Κορασίδων)
Γ.Α.Σ. Ιάλυσος -
Μπάσκετ (Εφήβων)
Γ.Α.Σ. Ιάλυσος -
Μπάσκετ (Νεανίδων)
Γ.Α.Σ. Ιάλυσος -
Μπάσκετ (Ανδρικό)
Γ.Α.Σ. Ιάλυσος -
Μπάσκετ (Γυναικείο)
Γ.Σ. Διαγορας -
Μπάσκετ (Κορασίδων)
Γ.Σ. Διαγόρας -
Μπάσκετ (Παίδων)
Γ.Σ. Διαγόρας -
Μπάσκετ (Εφήβων)
Γ.Σ. Διαγόρας -
Μπάσκετ (Παγκορασίδων)
Γ.Σ. Διαγόρας -
Μπάσκετ (Ανδρικό)
Γ.Σ. Διαγόρας -
Μπάσκετ (Παμπαίδων)
Γ.Σ. Διαγόρας -
Μπάσκετ (Ανδρικό)
Γ.Σ. Δωδεκάνησος -
Μπάσκετ (Νεανίδων)
Ε.Α. Καλύμνου -
Μπάσκετ (Παίδων)
Ε.Α. Καλύμνου -
Μπάσκετ (Παμπαίδων)
Ε.Α. Καλύμνου -
Μπάσκετ (Εφήβων)
Ε.Α. Καλύμνου -
Μπάσκετ (Κορασίδων)
Ε.Α. Καλύμνου -
Μπάσκετ (Ανδρικό)
Ε.Α. Καλύμνου -
Μπάσκετ (Παγκορασίδων)
Ε.Α. Καλύμνου -
Μπάσκετ (Γυναικείο)
Ε.Α. Καλύμνου -
Μπάσκετ (Ανδρικό)
Ελπίδα Πεταλούδων -
Μπάσκετ (Παίδων)
Ελπίδα Πεταλούδων -
Μπάσκετ (Εφήβων)
Ελπίδα Πεταλούδων -
Μπάσκετ (Παίδων)
Εσπερος Κω -
Μπάσκετ (Εφήβων)
Εσπερος Κω -
Μπάσκετ (Παμπαίδων)
Εσπερος Κω -
Μπάσκετ (Παίδων)
Ηρακλής 2000 -
Μπάσκετ (Κορασίδων)
Ηρακλής 2000 -
Μπάσκετ (Παμπαίδων)
Ηρακλής 2000 -
Μπάσκετ (Εφήβων)
Ηρακλής 2000 -
Μπάσκετ (Παγκορασίδων)
Ηρακλής 2000 -
Μπάσκετ (Νεανίδων)
Ηρακλής 2000 -
Μπάσκετ (Ανδρικό)
Ιπποκράτης Κω -
Μπάσκετ (Γυναικείο)
Ιπποκράτης Κω -
Μπάσκετ (Ανδρικό)
Κάρπαθος Basketball -
Μπάσκετ (Ανδρικό)
Καλλιθέα -
Μπάσκετ (Παγκορασίδων)
Κλεόβουλος Λίνδου -
Μπάσκετ (Παμπαίδων)
Κλεόβουλος Λίνδου -
Μπάσκετ (Ανδρικό)
Κολοσσός Ρόδου -
Μπάσκετ (Παίδων)
Κολοσσός Ρόδου -
Μπάσκετ (Κορασίδων)
Κολοσσός Ρόδου -
Μπάσκετ (Εφήβων)
Κολοσσός Ρόδου -
Μπάσκετ (Παγκορασίδων)
Κολοσσός Ρόδου -
Μπάσκετ (Παμπαίδων)
Κολοσσός Ρόδου -
Μπάσκετ (Νεανίδων)
Κολοσσός Ρόδου -
Μπάσκετ (Παίδων)
Ξάνθος Πάτμου -
Μπάσκετ (Κορασίδων)
Ξάνθος Πάτμου -
Μπάσκετ (Παμπαίδων)
Ξάνθος Πάτμου -
Μπάσκετ (Παγκορασίδων)
Ξάνθος Πάτμου -
Μπάσκετ (Παγκορασίδων)
Πήγασος Κρεμαστής -
Μπάσκετ (Παίδων)
Πανιώνιος Λέρου -
Μπάσκετ (Παμπαίδων)
Πανιώνιος Λέρου -
Μπάσκετ (Εφήβων)
Πανιώνιος Λέρου -
Μπάσκετ (Παίδων)
Ροδίων Άθλησις -
Μπάσκετ (Εφήβων)
Ροδίων Άθλησις -
Μπάσκετ (Παμπαίδων)
Ροδίων Άθλησις -
Μπάσκετ (Ανδρικό)
Ροδίων Άθλησις -
Μπάσκετ (Ανδρικό)
Φοίβος Κω -
Μπάσκετ (Παγκορασίδων)
Φοίβος Κω -
Μπάσκετ (Παμπαίδων)
Φοίβος Κω -
Μπάσκετ (Εφήβων)
Φοίβος Κω -
Μπάσκετ (Κορασίδων)
Φοίβος Κω