Δόξα Καρδάμαινας
Πρωτάθλημα 2023-2024 - Δόξα Καρδάμαινας - Πρόγραμμα αγώνων | |||
---|---|---|---|
Αγωνιστική | Ημερομηνία | Αγώνας | Σκορ |
1η | Κυρ 24 Σεπτ, 2023 - 12:30 | Δόξα Καρδάμαινας • Α.Ε. Κατταβιάς | 1 - 1 |
2η | Τρι 3 Οκτ, 2023 - 13:15 | Ηρακλής Λάρδου • Δόξα Καρδάμαινας | 2 - 1 |
3η | Σαβ 7 Οκτ, 2023 - 16:15 | Δόξα Καρδάμαινας • Αναγέννηση Ασφενδιού | 2 - 0 |
4η | Κυρ 15 Οκτ, 2023 - 13:30 | Απόλλων Καλυθιών • Δόξα Καρδάμαινας | 1 - 0 |
5η | Σαβ 21 Οκτ, 2023 - 12:30 | Δόξα Καρδάμαινας • Ηρακλής Μαριτσών | 1 - 2 |
6η | Πεμ 2 Νοεμ, 2023 - 15:00 | Δόξα Καρδάμαινας • Ποσειδών Καρπάθου | 4 - 1 |
7η | Τρι 7 Νοεμ, 2023 - 15:30 | Κλεάνθης Παραδεισίου • Δόξα Καρδάμαινας | 5 - 0 |
8η | Σαβ 11 Νοεμ, 2023 - 12:30 | Δόξα Καρδάμαινας • Διαγόρας Βατίου | 3 - 1 |
9η | Τρι 21 Νοεμ, 2023 - 13:30 | Αστέρας Παστίδας • Δόξα Καρδάμαινας | 2 - 1 |
10η | Τρι 28 Νοεμ, 2023 - 15:00 | Δόξα Καρδάμαινας • Φοίβος Κρεμαστής | 1 - 2 |
11η | Τρι 5 Δεκ, 2023 - 13:00 | Αρης Αρχαγγέλου • Δόξα Καρδάμαινας | 4 - 2 |
12η | Δευ 11 Δεκ, 2023 - 12:00 | Δόξα Καρδάμαινας • Διγενής Κοσκινού | 3 - 0 |
13η | Πεμ 14 Δεκ, 2023 - 12:30 | Κλεόβουλος Λίνδου • Δόξα Καρδάμαινας | 1 - 3 |
14η | Τετ 20 Δεκ, 2023 - 14:45 | Π.Α.Ο.Κ. Κω • Δόξα Καρδάμαινας | 2 - 4 |
15η | Τρι 9 Ιαν, 2024 - 17:00 | Δόξα Καρδάμαινας • Αγιος Γεώργιος Μαλώνας | 7 - 3 |
16η | Τρι 16 Ιαν, 2024 - 13:15 | Α.Ε. Κατταβιάς • Δόξα Καρδάμαινας | 1 - 1 |
17η | Τετ 24 Ιαν, 2024 - 14:45 | Δόξα Καρδάμαινας • Ηρακλής Λάρδου | 5 - 0 |
18η | Κυρ 28 Ιαν, 2024 - 14:45 | Αναγέννηση Ασφενδιού • Δόξα Καρδάμαινας | 3 - 1 |
19η | Κυρ 4 Φεβ, 2024 - 12:30 | Δόξα Καρδάμαινας • Απόλλων Καλυθιών | 2 - 0 |
20η | Τρι 13 Φεβ, 2024 - 13:00 | Ηρακλής Μαριτσών • Δόξα Καρδάμαινας | 4 - 0 |
21η | Κυρ 18 Φεβ, 2024 - 21:00 | Ποσειδών Καρπάθου • Δόξα Καρδάμαινας | 1 - 0 |
22η | Σαβ 24 Φεβ, 2024 - 12:15 | Δόξα Καρδάμαινας • Κλεάνθης Παραδεισίου | 4 - 3 |
23η | Τρι 5 Μαρ, 2024 - 12:30 | Διαγόρας Βατίου • Δόξα Καρδάμαινας | 2 - 0 |
24η | Σαβ 9 Μαρ, 2024 - 12:30 | Δόξα Καρδάμαινας • Αστέρας Παστίδας | 4 - 5 |
25η | Δευ 18 Μαρ, 2024 - 13:45 | Φοίβος Κρεμαστής • Δόξα Καρδάμαινας | 2 - 1 |
26η | Σαβ 23 Μαρ, 2024 - 12:00 | Δόξα Καρδάμαινας • Αρης Αρχαγγέλου | 7 - 1 |
27η | Τρι 2 Απρ, 2024 - 13:00 | Διγενής Κοσκινού • Δόξα Καρδάμαινας | - |
28η | Δόξα Καρδάμαινας • Κλεόβουλος Λίνδου | - | |
29η | Δόξα Καρδάμαινας • Π.Α.Ο.Κ. Κω | - | |
30η | Αγιος Γεώργιος Μαλώνας • Δόξα Καρδάμαινας | - |
ΔΗΜΟΦΙΛΗ ΘΕΜΑΤΑ
Ειδησεις ομαδων
(ΑΛΛΑ ΣΠΟΡ)
- A.O. Καλαβαρδών
- Aγιος Ισίδωρος
- Α.Ε. Δικαίου
- Α.Ε. Κατταβιάς
- Α.Ε. Κως
- Α.Ε. Λέρου
- Α.Ε.Ν. Αφάντου
- Α.Ε.Ρ.Α.
- Α.Ε.Σ.Π. Φοίνικας
- Α.Ο. Αθλοπαιδιών Κω
- Α.Ο. Βαθύ
- Α.Ο. Λειψών
- Α.Ο. Πυλίου
- Α.Ο. Σύμης
- Α.Ο. Φαληρακίου
- Α.Π.Σ. Φλόγα
- Α.Σ. Τήλος
- Α.Σ. Χάλκης
- Αίολος Κεφάλου
- Αγιος Γεώργιος Μαλώνας
- Αθλέτικο Αφάντου
- Ακαδημία Καλύμνου
- Ακουσίλαος Φανών
- Αναγέννηση Έμπωνα
- Αναγέννηση Ασφενδιού
- Αντίμαχος Κω
- Ανταγόρας Κω
- Απόλλων Απολλώνων
- Απόλλων Καλυθιών
- Αργοναύτες Καλύμνου
- Αρης Αρχαγγέλου
- Ασπίδα Απολακκιάς
- Ασπίδα Σαλάκου
- Αστέρας Μασάρων
- Αστέρας Παστίδας
- Ατρόμητος Διμυλιάς
- Γ.Α.Σ. Ιάλυσος
- Γ.Α.Σ. Ιάλυσος
- Γ.Σ. Διαγόρας
- Γ.Σ. Διαγόρας
- Γ.Σ. Δωδεκάνησος
- Δ.Α.Ν.Σ. Δωριεύς
- Δήμητρα Δαματριάς
- Δαμάγητος Θεολόγου
- Διαγόρας Βατίου
- Διγενής Κοσκινού
- Δόξα Καρδάμαινας
- Δόξα Ψίνθου
- Ε.Α. Καλύμνου
- Εθνικός Αρχίπολης
- Ελπίδα Πεταλούδων
- Ευαγόρας
- Ευκλής Σορωνής
- Ηρακλής Λάρδου
- Ηρακλής Μαριτσών
- Ιπποκράτης Κω
- Ιππότες
- Κάρπαθος Basketball
- Καλλιθέα
- Καλυμνιακός
- Κλεάνθης Παραδεισίου
- Κλεόβουλος Λίνδου
- Κολοσσός Ρόδου
- Νικαγόρας Κεφάλου
- Ο.Φ. Ιστρίου
- Ομόνοια Γενναδίου
- Ορφέας
- Π.Α.Ο.Κ. Κω
- Π.Α.Ο.Κ. Ρόδου
- Π.Α.Ο.Κ. Ρόδου
- Π.Α.Σ. Ασκληπειού
- Πάνθηρες Ρόδου
- Πολυβώτης Νισύρου
- Πολύστρατος Λαέρμων
- Ποσειδών Καρπάθου
- ΡΣΦΠ Τελχινίς
- Ροδίων Άθλησις
- Ρόδος
- Ταξιάρχης Καλάθου
- Φοίβος Κρεμαστής
- Φοίβος Κω