Α.Ε. Δικαίου
Κορασίδες - Όμιλος Νήσων
Πρωτάθλημα 2023-2024 - Α.Ε. Δικαίου - Πρόγραμμα αγώνων | |||
---|---|---|---|
Αγωνιστική | Ημερομηνία | Αγώνας | Σκορ |
1η | Σαβ 30 Σεπτ, 2023 - 11:00 | Ακαδημία Καλύμνου • Α.Ε. Δικαίου | 35 - 66 |
2η | Σαβ 14 Οκτ, 2023 - 17:00 | Α.Ε. Δικαίου • Ξάνθος Πάτμου | 50 - 37 |
3η | Κυρ 29 Οκτ, 2023 - 10:00 | Α.Ε. Δικαίου • Ε.Α. Καλύμνου | 35 - 54 |
4η | Σαβ 11 Νοεμ, 2023 - 15:15 | Φοίβος Κω • Α.Ε. Δικαίου | 46 - 61 |
5η | Σαβ 20 Ιαν, 2024 - 13:00 | Α.Ε. Δικαίου • Ηρακλής 2000 | 57 - 66 |
6η | Κυρ 14 Ιαν, 2024 - 12:00 | Α.Ε. Δικαίου • Ακαδημία Καλύμνου | 51 - 29 |
7η | Σαβ 24 Φεβ, 2024 - 12:15 | Ξάνθος Πάτμου • Α.Ε. Δικαίου | 47 - 55 |
8η | Σαβ 3 Φεβ, 2024 - 13:30 | Ε.Α. Καλύμνου • Α.Ε. Δικαίου | 85 - 49 |
9η | Κυρ 18 Φεβ, 2024 - 12:00 | Α.Ε. Δικαίου • Φοίβος Κω | 33 - 34 |
10η | Κυρ 3 Μαρ, 2024 - 17:00 | Ηρακλής 2000 • Α.Ε. Δικαίου | 58 - 38 |
ΔΗΜΟΦΙΛΗ ΘΕΜΑΤΑ
Ειδησεις ομαδων
(ΜΠΑΣΚΕΤ)
-
Μπάσκετ (Εφήβων)
A.E. Δικαίου -
Μπάσκετ (Κορασίδων)
Α.Ε. Δικαίου -
Μπάσκετ (Παίδων)
Α.Ε. Δικαίου -
Μπάσκετ (Παγκορασίδων)
Α.Ε. Δικαίου -
Μπάσκετ (Ανδρικό)
Α.Ε. Δικαίου -
Μπάσκετ (Ανδρικό)
Α.Ε.Ν. Αφάντου -
Μπάσκετ (Παμπαίδων)
Α.Ο. Σταματίου -
Μπάσκετ (Παίδων)
Αίολος Κεφάλου -
Μπάσκετ (Ανδρικό)
Αίολος Κεφάλου -
Μπάσκετ (Κορασίδων)
Ακαδημία Καλύμνου -
Μπάσκετ (Παίδων)
Ακαδημία Καλύμνου -
Μπάσκετ (Παμπαίδων)
Ακαδημία Καλύμνου -
Μπάσκετ (Εφήβων)
Ακαδημία Καλύμνου -
Μπάσκετ (Παγκορασίδων)
Ακαδημία Καλύμνου -
Μπάσκετ (Ανδρικό)
Ακαδημία Καλύμνου -
Μπάσκετ (Παίδων)
Γ.Α.Σ. Ιάλυσος -
Μπάσκετ (Παγκορασίδων)
Γ.Α.Σ. Ιάλυσος -
Μπάσκετ (Παμπαίδων)
Γ.Α.Σ. Ιάλυσος -
Μπάσκετ (Κορασίδων)
Γ.Α.Σ. Ιάλυσος -
Μπάσκετ (Εφήβων)
Γ.Α.Σ. Ιάλυσος -
Μπάσκετ (Νεανίδων)
Γ.Α.Σ. Ιάλυσος -
Μπάσκετ (Ανδρικό)
Γ.Α.Σ. Ιάλυσος -
Μπάσκετ (Γυναικείο)
Γ.Σ. Διαγορας -
Μπάσκετ (Κορασίδων)
Γ.Σ. Διαγόρας -
Μπάσκετ (Παίδων)
Γ.Σ. Διαγόρας -
Μπάσκετ (Εφήβων)
Γ.Σ. Διαγόρας -
Μπάσκετ (Παγκορασίδων)
Γ.Σ. Διαγόρας -
Μπάσκετ (Ανδρικό)
Γ.Σ. Διαγόρας -
Μπάσκετ (Παμπαίδων)
Γ.Σ. Διαγόρας -
Μπάσκετ (Ανδρικό)
Γ.Σ. Δωδεκάνησος -
Μπάσκετ (Νεανίδων)
Ε.Α. Καλύμνου -
Μπάσκετ (Παίδων)
Ε.Α. Καλύμνου -
Μπάσκετ (Παμπαίδων)
Ε.Α. Καλύμνου -
Μπάσκετ (Εφήβων)
Ε.Α. Καλύμνου -
Μπάσκετ (Κορασίδων)
Ε.Α. Καλύμνου -
Μπάσκετ (Ανδρικό)
Ε.Α. Καλύμνου -
Μπάσκετ (Παγκορασίδων)
Ε.Α. Καλύμνου -
Μπάσκετ (Γυναικείο)
Ε.Α. Καλύμνου -
Μπάσκετ (Ανδρικό)
Ελπίδα Πεταλούδων -
Μπάσκετ (Παίδων)
Ελπίδα Πεταλούδων -
Μπάσκετ (Εφήβων)
Ελπίδα Πεταλούδων -
Μπάσκετ (Παίδων)
Εσπερος Κω -
Μπάσκετ (Εφήβων)
Εσπερος Κω -
Μπάσκετ (Παμπαίδων)
Εσπερος Κω -
Μπάσκετ (Παίδων)
Ηρακλής 2000 -
Μπάσκετ (Κορασίδων)
Ηρακλής 2000 -
Μπάσκετ (Παμπαίδων)
Ηρακλής 2000 -
Μπάσκετ (Εφήβων)
Ηρακλής 2000 -
Μπάσκετ (Παγκορασίδων)
Ηρακλής 2000 -
Μπάσκετ (Νεανίδων)
Ηρακλής 2000 -
Μπάσκετ (Ανδρικό)
Ιπποκράτης Κω -
Μπάσκετ (Γυναικείο)
Ιπποκράτης Κω -
Μπάσκετ (Ανδρικό)
Κάρπαθος Basketball -
Μπάσκετ (Ανδρικό)
Καλλιθέα -
Μπάσκετ (Παγκορασίδων)
Κλεόβουλος Λίνδου -
Μπάσκετ (Παμπαίδων)
Κλεόβουλος Λίνδου -
Μπάσκετ (Ανδρικό)
Κολοσσός Ρόδου -
Μπάσκετ (Παίδων)
Κολοσσός Ρόδου -
Μπάσκετ (Κορασίδων)
Κολοσσός Ρόδου -
Μπάσκετ (Εφήβων)
Κολοσσός Ρόδου -
Μπάσκετ (Παγκορασίδων)
Κολοσσός Ρόδου -
Μπάσκετ (Παμπαίδων)
Κολοσσός Ρόδου -
Μπάσκετ (Νεανίδων)
Κολοσσός Ρόδου -
Μπάσκετ (Παίδων)
Ξάνθος Πάτμου -
Μπάσκετ (Κορασίδων)
Ξάνθος Πάτμου -
Μπάσκετ (Παμπαίδων)
Ξάνθος Πάτμου -
Μπάσκετ (Παγκορασίδων)
Ξάνθος Πάτμου -
Μπάσκετ (Παγκορασίδων)
Πήγασος Κρεμαστής -
Μπάσκετ (Παίδων)
Πανιώνιος Λέρου -
Μπάσκετ (Παμπαίδων)
Πανιώνιος Λέρου -
Μπάσκετ (Εφήβων)
Πανιώνιος Λέρου -
Μπάσκετ (Παίδων)
Ροδίων Άθλησις -
Μπάσκετ (Εφήβων)
Ροδίων Άθλησις -
Μπάσκετ (Παμπαίδων)
Ροδίων Άθλησις -
Μπάσκετ (Ανδρικό)
Ροδίων Άθλησις -
Μπάσκετ (Ανδρικό)
Φοίβος Κω -
Μπάσκετ (Παγκορασίδων)
Φοίβος Κω -
Μπάσκετ (Παμπαίδων)
Φοίβος Κω -
Μπάσκετ (Εφήβων)
Φοίβος Κω -
Μπάσκετ (Κορασίδων)
Φοίβος Κω