Γ.Σ. Διαγόρας
Πρωτάθλημα 2023-2024 - Γ.Σ. Διαγόρας - Πρόγραμμα αγώνων | |||
---|---|---|---|
Αγωνιστική | Ημερομηνία | Αγώνας | Σκορ |
1η | Ρεπό | Γ.Σ. Διαγόρας | |
2η | Τρι 7 Νοεμ, 2023 - 19:30 | Α.Ε.Ν. Αφάντου • Γ.Σ. Διαγόρας | 67 - 52 |
3η | Τρι 14 Νοεμ, 2023 - 20:00 | Γ.Σ. Διαγόρας • Ροδίων Άθλησις | 58 - 83 |
4η | Σαβ 25 Νοεμ, 2023 - 20:00 | Ελπίδα Πεταλούδων • Γ.Σ. Διαγόρας | 110 - 46 |
5η | Τρι 28 Νοεμ, 2023 - 20:00 | Γ.Σ. Διαγόρας • Κάρπαθος Basketball | 65 - 42 |
6η | Τετ 13 Δεκ, 2023 - 21:30 | Κολοσσός Ρόδου • Γ.Σ. Διαγόρας | 64 - 68 |
7η | Σαβ 13 Ιαν, 2024 - 20:00 | Γ.Σ. Διαγόρας • Γ.Α.Σ. Ιάλυσος | 59 - 55 |
8η | Ρεπό | Γ.Σ. Διαγόρας | |
9η | Παρ 2 Φεβ, 2024 - 21:00 | Γ.Σ. Διαγόρας • Α.Ε.Ν. Αφάντου | 62 - 45 |
10η | Κυρ 18 Φεβ, 2024 - 17:00 | Ροδίων Άθλησις • Γ.Σ. Διαγόρας | 71 - 62 |
11η | Δευ 4 Μαρ, 2024 - 20:00 | Γ.Σ. Διαγόρας • Ελπίδα Πεταλούδων | 52 - 65 |
12η | Κυρ 10 Μαρ, 2024 - 20:30 | Κάρπαθος Basketball • Γ.Σ. Διαγόρας | 35 - 66 |
13η | Παρ 15 Μαρ, 2024 - 21:00 | Γ.Σ. Διαγόρας • Κολοσσός Ρόδου | 82 - 48 |
14η | Κυρ 31 Μαρ, 2024 - 20:00 | Γ.Α.Σ. Ιάλυσος • Γ.Σ. Διαγόρας | - |
ΔΗΜΟΦΙΛΗ ΘΕΜΑΤΑ
Ειδησεις ομαδων
(ΣΤΟΙΧΗΜΑ)
- A.O. Καλαβαρδών
- Aγιος Ισίδωρος
- Α.Ε. Δικαίου
- Α.Ε. Κατταβιάς
- Α.Ε. Κως
- Α.Ε. Λέρου
- Α.Ε.Ν. Αφάντου
- Α.Ε.Ρ.Α.
- Α.Ε.Σ.Π. Φοίνικας
- Α.Ο. Αθλοπαιδιών Κω
- Α.Ο. Βαθύ
- Α.Ο. Λειψών
- Α.Ο. Πυλίου
- Α.Ο. Σύμης
- Α.Ο. Φαληρακίου
- Α.Π.Σ. Φλόγα
- Α.Σ. Τήλος
- Α.Σ. Χάλκης
- Αίολος Κεφάλου
- Αγιος Γεώργιος Μαλώνας
- Αθλέτικο Αφάντου
- Ακαδημία Καλύμνου
- Ακουσίλαος Φανών
- Αναγέννηση Έμπωνα
- Αναγέννηση Ασφενδιού
- Αντίμαχος Κω
- Ανταγόρας Κω
- Απόλλων Απολλώνων
- Απόλλων Καλυθιών
- Αργοναύτες Καλύμνου
- Αρης Αρχαγγέλου
- Ασπίδα Απολακκιάς
- Ασπίδα Σαλάκου
- Αστέρας Μασάρων
- Αστέρας Παστίδας
- Ατρόμητος Διμυλιάς
- Γ.Α.Σ. Ιάλυσος
- Γ.Α.Σ. Ιάλυσος
- Γ.Σ. Διαγόρας
- Γ.Σ. Διαγόρας
- Γ.Σ. Δωδεκάνησος
- Δ.Α.Ν.Σ. Δωριεύς
- Δήμητρα Δαματριάς
- Δαμάγητος Θεολόγου
- Διαγόρας Βατίου
- Διγενής Κοσκινού
- Δόξα Καρδάμαινας
- Δόξα Ψίνθου
- Ε.Α. Καλύμνου
- Εθνικός Αρχίπολης
- Ελπίδα Πεταλούδων
- Ευαγόρας
- Ευκλής Σορωνής
- Ηρακλής Λάρδου
- Ηρακλής Μαριτσών
- Ιπποκράτης Κω
- Ιππότες
- Κάρπαθος Basketball
- Καλλιθέα
- Καλυμνιακός
- Κλεάνθης Παραδεισίου
- Κλεόβουλος Λίνδου
- Κολοσσός Ρόδου
- Νικαγόρας Κεφάλου
- Ο.Φ. Ιστρίου
- Ομόνοια Γενναδίου
- Ορφέας
- Π.Α.Ο.Κ. Κω
- Π.Α.Ο.Κ. Ρόδου
- Π.Α.Ο.Κ. Ρόδου
- Π.Α.Σ. Ασκληπειού
- Πάνθηρες Ρόδου
- Πολυβώτης Νισύρου
- Πολύστρατος Λαέρμων
- Ποσειδών Καρπάθου
- ΡΣΦΠ Τελχινίς
- Ροδίων Άθλησις
- Ρόδος
- Ταξιάρχης Καλάθου
- Φοίβος Κρεμαστής
- Φοίβος Κω