Ευαγόρας
Πρωτάθλημα 2023-2024 - Ευαγόρας - Πρόγραμμα αγώνων | |||
---|---|---|---|
Αγωνιστική | Ημερομηνία | Αγώνας | Σκορ |
1η | Κυρ 22 Οκτ, 2023 - 16:00 | Ομόνοια Γενναδίου • Ευαγόρας | 0 - 1 |
2η | Σαβ 28 Οκτ, 2023 - 16:00 | Ευαγόρας • Κλεόβουλος Λίνδου Β' | 5 - 0 |
3η | Κυρ 5 Νοεμ, 2023 - 20:15 | Ιππότες • Ευαγόρας | 3 - 0 |
4η | Δευ 13 Νοεμ, 2023 - 17:00 | Ευαγόρας • Διγενής Κοσκινού Β' | 3 - 2 |
5η | Τετ 22 Νοεμ, 2023 - 15:00 | Α.Ε.Ρ.Α. Β' • Ευαγόρας | 5 - 0 |
6η | Κυρ 26 Νοεμ, 2023 - 13:45 | Ευαγόρας • Πολύστρατος Λαέρμων | 1 - 1 |
7η | Ρεπό | Ευαγόρας | |
8η | Άνευ Αγώνα | Ελάφια Ρόδου • Ευαγόρας | 0 - 3 |
9η | Κυρ 17 Δεκ, 2023 - 12:30 | Ευαγόρας • Απόλλων Καλυθιών Β' | 0 - 3 |
10η | Κυρ 7 Ιαν, 2024 - 14:45 | Π.Α.Ο.Κ. Ρόδου • Ευαγόρας | 2 - 5 |
11η | Κυρ 14 Ιαν, 2024 - 14:00 | Ευαγόρας • Δ.Α.Ν.Σ. Δωριεύς | 7 - 0 |
12η | Άνευ Αγώνα | Α.Ο. Φαληρακίου • Ευαγόρας | 0 - 3 |
13η | Κυρ 21 Ιαν, 2024 - 11:30 | Ευαγόρας • Εθνικός Αρχίπολης | 1 - 5 |
14η | Κυρ 28 Ιαν, 2024 - 14:45 | Ευαγόρας • A.O. Καλαβαρδών | 0 - 1 |
15η | Κυρ 4 Φεβ, 2024 - 15:00 | Ασπίδα Απολακκιάς • Ευαγόρας | 2 - 1 |
16η | Κυρ 11 Φεβ, 2024 - 15:45 | Ευαγόρας • Ομόνοια Γενναδίου | 1 - 0 |
17η | Κυρ 18 Φεβ, 2024 - 15:15 | Κλεόβουλος Λίνδου Β' • Ευαγόρας | 0 - 3 |
18η | Κυρ 25 Φεβ, 2024 - 17:00 | Ευαγόρας • Ιππότες | 2 - 8 |
19η | Τετ 28 Φεβ, 2024 - 15:30 | Διγενής Κοσκινού Β' • Ευαγόρας | 0 - 1 |
20η | Κυρ 3 Μαρ, 2024 - 11:00 | Ευαγόρας • Α.Ε.Ρ.Α. Β' | 1 - 1 |
21η | Σαβ 9 Μαρ, 2024 - 18:15 | Πολύστρατος Λαέρμων • Ευαγόρας | 0 - 4 |
22η | Ρεπό | Ευαγόρας | |
23η | Άνευ Αγώνα | Ευαγόρας • Ελάφια Ρόδου | 3 - 0 |
24η | Κυρ 24 Μαρ, 2024 - 16:00 | Απόλλων Καλυθιών Β' • Ευαγόρας | 1 - 2 |
25η | Κυρ 31 Μαρ, 2024 - 16:00 | Ευαγόρας • Π.Α.Ο.Κ. Ρόδου | - |
26η | Δ.Α.Ν.Σ. Δωριεύς • Ευαγόρας | - | |
27η | Ευαγόρας • Α.Ο. Φαληρακίου | - | |
28η | Εθνικός Αρχίπολης • Ευαγόρας | - | |
29η | A.O. Καλαβαρδών • Ευαγόρας | - | |
30η | Ευαγόρας • Ασπίδα Απολακκιάς | - |
ΔΗΜΟΦΙΛΗ ΘΕΜΑΤΑ
Ειδησεις ομαδων
(ΠΟΔΟΣΦΑΙΡΟ)
- A.O. Καλαβαρδών
- Aγιος Ισίδωρος
- Α.Ε. Κατταβιάς
- Α.Ε. Κως
- Α.Ε. Λέρου
- Α.Ε.Ρ.Α.
- Α.Ο. Βαθύ
- Α.Ο. Λειψών
- Α.Ο. Πυλίου
- Α.Ο. Σύμης
- Α.Ο. Φαληρακίου
- Α.Σ. Τήλος
- Α.Σ. Χάλκης
- Αγιος Γεώργιος Μαλώνας
- Αθλέτικο Αφάντου
- Ακουσίλαος Φανών
- Αναγέννηση Έμπωνα
- Αναγέννηση Ασφενδιού
- Αντίμαχος Κω
- Απόλλων Απολλώνων
- Απόλλων Καλυθιών
- Αργοναύτες Καλύμνου
- Αρης Αρχαγγέλου
- Ασπίδα Απολακκιάς
- Ασπίδα Σαλάκου
- Αστέρας Μασάρων
- Αστέρας Παστίδας
- Ατρόμητος Διμυλιάς
- Γ.Α.Σ. Ιάλυσος
- Γ.Σ. Διαγόρας
- Δ.Α.Ν.Σ. Δωριεύς
- Δήμητρα Δαματριάς
- Δαμάγητος Θεολόγου
- Διαγόρας Βατίου
- Διγενής Κοσκινού
- Δόξα Καρδάμαινας
- Δόξα Ψίνθου
- Εθνικός Αρχίπολης
- Ευαγόρας
- Ευκλής Σορωνής
- Ηρακλής Λάρδου
- Ηρακλής Μαριτσών
- Ιππότες
- Καλυμνιακός
- Κλεάνθης Παραδεισίου
- Κλεόβουλος Λίνδου
- Νικαγόρας Κεφάλου
- Ο.Φ. Ιστρίου
- Ομόνοια Γενναδίου
- Ορφέας
- Π.Α.Ο.Κ. Κω
- Π.Α.Ο.Κ. Ρόδου
- Π.Α.Σ. Ασκληπειού
- Πάνθηρες Ρόδου
- Πολυβώτης Νισύρου
- Πολύστρατος Λαέρμων
- Ποσειδών Καρπάθου
- Ρόδος
- Ταξιάρχης Καλάθου
- Φοίβος Κρεμαστής