Ατρόμητος Διμυλιάς
Πρωτάθλημα 2023-2024 - Ατρόμητος Διμυλιάς - Πρόγραμμα αγώνων | |||
---|---|---|---|
Αγωνιστική | Ημερομηνία | Αγώνας | Σκορ |
1η | Κυρ 29 Οκτ, 2023 - 15:00 | Αθλέτικο Αφάντου • Ατρόμητος Διμυλιάς |
2 - 5
|
2η | Κυρ 5 Νοεμ, 2023 - 15:00 | Ατρόμητος Διμυλιάς • Δαμάγητος Θεολόγου |
2 - 1
|
3η | Κυρ 12 Νοεμ, 2023 - 14:45 | Ευκλής Σορωνής • Ατρόμητος Διμυλιάς |
2 - 1
|
4η | Κυρ 19 Νοεμ, 2023 - 18:00 | Ατρόμητος Διμυλιάς • Ταξιάρχης Καλάθου |
2 - 3
|
5η | Τρι 28 Νοεμ, 2023 - 12:00 | Α.Σ. Τήλος • Ατρόμητος Διμυλιάς |
1 - 2
|
6η | Κυρ 3 Δεκ, 2023 - 14:45 | Αστέρας Μασάρων • Ατρόμητος Διμυλιάς |
4 - 1
|
7η | Δευ 11 Δεκ, 2023 - 12:30 | Ατρόμητος Διμυλιάς • Πολυβώτης Νισύρου |
2 - 1
|
8η | Σαβ 16 Δεκ, 2023 - 17:30 | Ατρόμητος Διμυλιάς • Ορφέας |
1 - 2
|
9η | Κυρ 14 Ιαν, 2024 - 14:45 | Αναγέννηση Έμπωνα • Ατρόμητος Διμυλιάς |
0 - 1
|
10η | Κυρ 21 Ιαν, 2024 - 14:45 | Ατρόμητος Διμυλιάς • Αθλέτικο Αφάντου |
6 - 3
|
11η | Κυρ 28 Ιαν, 2024 - 14:45 | Δαμάγητος Θεολόγου • Ατρόμητος Διμυλιάς |
1 - 1
|
12η | Κυρ 4 Φεβ, 2024 - 15:00 | Ατρόμητος Διμυλιάς • Ευκλής Σορωνής |
1 - 0
|
13η | Κυρ 18 Φεβ, 2024 - 15:15 | Ταξιάρχης Καλάθου • Ατρόμητος Διμυλιάς |
2 - 1
|
14η | Κυρ 25 Φεβ, 2024 - 13:00 | Ατρόμητος Διμυλιάς • Α.Σ. Τήλος |
3 - 1
|
15η | Κυρ 3 Μαρ, 2024 - 15:30 | Ατρόμητος Διμυλιάς • Αστέρας Μασάρων |
0 - 0
|
16η | Τετ 13 Μαρ, 2024 - 11:00 | Πολυβώτης Νισύρου • Ατρόμητος Διμυλιάς |
3 - 1
|
17η | Πεμ 21 Μαρ, 2024 - 19:00 | Ορφέας • Ατρόμητος Διμυλιάς |
2 - 0
|
18η | Σαβ 30 Μαρ, 2024 - 19:00 | Ατρόμητος Διμυλιάς • Αναγέννηση Έμπωνα |
-
|
ΔΗΜΟΦΙΛΗ ΘΕΜΑΤΑ
Ειδησεις ομαδων
(ΒΟΛΕΪ)
- A.O. Καλαβαρδών
- Aγιος Ισίδωρος
- Α.Ε. Δικαίου
- Α.Ε. Κατταβιάς
- Α.Ε. Κως
- Α.Ε. Λέρου
- Α.Ε.Ν. Αφάντου
- Α.Ε.Ρ.Α.
- Α.Ε.Σ.Π. Φοίνικας
- Α.Ο. Αθλοπαιδιών Κω
- Α.Ο. Βαθύ
- Α.Ο. Λειψών
- Α.Ο. Πυλίου
- Α.Ο. Σύμης
- Α.Ο. Φαληρακίου
- Α.Π.Σ. Φλόγα
- Α.Σ. Τήλος
- Α.Σ. Χάλκης
- Αίολος Κεφάλου
- Αγιος Γεώργιος Μαλώνας
- Αθλέτικο Αφάντου
- Ακαδημία Καλύμνου
- Ακουσίλαος Φανών
- Αναγέννηση Έμπωνα
- Αναγέννηση Ασφενδιού
- Αντίμαχος Κω
- Ανταγόρας Κω
- Απόλλων Απολλώνων
- Απόλλων Καλυθιών
- Αργοναύτες Καλύμνου
- Αρης Αρχαγγέλου
- Ασπίδα Απολακκιάς
- Ασπίδα Σαλάκου
- Αστέρας Μασάρων
- Αστέρας Παστίδας
- Ατρόμητος Διμυλιάς
- Γ.Α.Σ. Ιάλυσος
- Γ.Α.Σ. Ιάλυσος
- Γ.Σ. Διαγόρας
- Γ.Σ. Διαγόρας
- Γ.Σ. Δωδεκάνησος
- Δ.Α.Ν.Σ. Δωριεύς
- Δήμητρα Δαματριάς
- Δαμάγητος Θεολόγου
- Διαγόρας Βατίου
- Διγενής Κοσκινού
- Δόξα Καρδάμαινας
- Δόξα Ψίνθου
- Ε.Α. Καλύμνου
- Εθνικός Αρχίπολης
- Ελπίδα Πεταλούδων
- Ευαγόρας
- Ευκλής Σορωνής
- Ηρακλής Λάρδου
- Ηρακλής Μαριτσών
- Ιπποκράτης Κω
- Ιππότες
- Κάρπαθος Basketball
- Καλλιθέα
- Καλυμνιακός
- Κλεάνθης Παραδεισίου
- Κλεόβουλος Λίνδου
- Κολοσσός Ρόδου
- Νικαγόρας Κεφάλου
- Ο.Φ. Ιστρίου
- Ομόνοια Γενναδίου
- Ορφέας
- Π.Α.Ο.Κ. Κω
- Π.Α.Ο.Κ. Ρόδου
- Π.Α.Ο.Κ. Ρόδου
- Π.Α.Σ. Ασκληπειού
- Πάνθηρες Ρόδου
- Πολυβώτης Νισύρου
- Πολύστρατος Λαέρμων
- Ποσειδών Καρπάθου
- ΡΣΦΠ Τελχινίς
- Ροδίων Άθλησις
- Ρόδος
- Ταξιάρχης Καλάθου
- Φοίβος Κρεμαστής
- Φοίβος Κω