Ομόνοια Γενναδίου
Γ' Κατηγορία Δωδεκανήσου
Πρωτάθλημα 2023-2024 - Ομόνοια Γενναδίου - Πρόγραμμα αγώνων | |||
---|---|---|---|
Αγωνιστική | Ημερομηνία | Αγώνας | Σκορ |
1η | Κυρ 22 Οκτ, 2023 - 16:00 | Ομόνοια Γενναδίου • Ευαγόρας | 0 - 1 |
2η | Κυρ 29 Οκτ, 2023 - 15:00 | Ασπίδα Απολακκιάς • Ομόνοια Γενναδίου | 1 - 2 |
3η | Κυρ 5 Νοεμ, 2023 - 11:30 | A.O. Καλαβαρδών • Ομόνοια Γενναδίου | 2 - 0 |
4η | Κυρ 12 Νοεμ, 2023 - 14:45 | Ομόνοια Γενναδίου • Κλεόβουλος Λίνδου Β' | 2 - 0 |
5η | Κυρ 19 Νοεμ, 2023 - 13:30 | Ιππότες • Ομόνοια Γενναδίου | 3 - 1 |
6η | Δευ 27 Νοεμ, 2023 - 17:00 | Ομόνοια Γενναδίου • Διγενής Κοσκινού Β' | 0 - 2 |
7η | Κυρ 28 Ιαν, 2024 - 10:45 | Α.Ε.Ρ.Α. Β' • Ομόνοια Γενναδίου | 5 - 2 |
8η | Κυρ 10 Δεκ, 2023 - 14:45 | Ομόνοια Γενναδίου • Πολύστρατος Λαέρμων | 1 - 1 |
9η | Ρεπό | Ομόνοια Γενναδίου | |
10η | Άνευ Αγώνα | Ομόνοια Γενναδίου • Ελάφια Ρόδου | 3 - 0 |
11η | Κυρ 14 Ιαν, 2024 - 14:45 | Ομόνοια Γενναδίου • Απόλλων Καλυθιών Β' | 1 - 0 |
12η | Τετ 17 Ιαν, 2024 - 14:45 | Π.Α.Ο.Κ. Ρόδου • Ομόνοια Γενναδίου | 2 - 1 |
13η | Κυρ 21 Ιαν, 2024 - 14:45 | Ομόνοια Γενναδίου • Δ.Α.Ν.Σ. Δωριεύς | 2 - 2 |
14η | Άνευ Αγώνα | Α.Ο. Φαληρακίου • Ομόνοια Γενναδίου | 0 - 3 |
15η | Κυρ 4 Φεβ, 2024 - 15:00 | Ομόνοια Γενναδίου • Εθνικός Αρχίπολης | 1 - 3 |
16η | Κυρ 11 Φεβ, 2024 - 15:45 | Ευαγόρας • Ομόνοια Γενναδίου | 1 - 0 |
17η | Κυρ 18 Φεβ, 2024 - 15:15 | Ομόνοια Γενναδίου • Ασπίδα Απολακκιάς | 0 - 1 |
18η | Κυρ 25 Φεβ, 2024 - 15:30 | Ομόνοια Γενναδίου • A.O. Καλαβαρδών | 1 - 2 |
19η | Τετ 28 Φεβ, 2024 - 18:30 | Κλεόβουλος Λίνδου Β' • Ομόνοια Γενναδίου | 2 - 0 |
20η | Κυρ 3 Μαρ, 2024 - 15:30 | Ομόνοια Γενναδίου • Ιππότες | 0 - 1 |
21η | Σαβ 9 Μαρ, 2024 - 18:00 | Διγενής Κοσκινού Β' • Ομόνοια Γενναδίου | 3 - 0 |
22η | Τετ 13 Μαρ, 2024 - 16:00 | Ομόνοια Γενναδίου • Α.Ε.Ρ.Α. Β' | 0 - 5 |
23η | Τετ 20 Μαρ, 2024 - 18:00 | Πολύστρατος Λαέρμων • Ομόνοια Γενναδίου | 0 - 2 |
24η | Ρεπό | Ομόνοια Γενναδίου | |
25η | Άνευ Αγώνα | Ελάφια Ρόδου • Ομόνοια Γενναδίου | 0 - 3 |
26η | Απόλλων Καλυθιών Β' • Ομόνοια Γενναδίου | - | |
27η | Ομόνοια Γενναδίου • Π.Α.Ο.Κ. Ρόδου | - | |
28η | Δ.Α.Ν.Σ. Δωριεύς • Ομόνοια Γενναδίου | - | |
29η | Ομόνοια Γενναδίου • Α.Ο. Φαληρακίου | - | |
30η | Εθνικός Αρχίπολης • Ομόνοια Γενναδίου | - |
ΔΗΜΟΦΙΛΗ ΘΕΜΑΤΑ
Ειδησεις ομαδων
(ΠΟΔΟΣΦΑΙΡΟ)
- A.O. Καλαβαρδών
- Aγιος Ισίδωρος
- Α.Ε. Κατταβιάς
- Α.Ε. Κως
- Α.Ε. Λέρου
- Α.Ε.Ρ.Α.
- Α.Ο. Βαθύ
- Α.Ο. Λειψών
- Α.Ο. Πυλίου
- Α.Ο. Σύμης
- Α.Ο. Φαληρακίου
- Α.Σ. Τήλος
- Α.Σ. Χάλκης
- Αγιος Γεώργιος Μαλώνας
- Αθλέτικο Αφάντου
- Ακουσίλαος Φανών
- Αναγέννηση Έμπωνα
- Αναγέννηση Ασφενδιού
- Αντίμαχος Κω
- Απόλλων Απολλώνων
- Απόλλων Καλυθιών
- Αργοναύτες Καλύμνου
- Αρης Αρχαγγέλου
- Ασπίδα Απολακκιάς
- Ασπίδα Σαλάκου
- Αστέρας Μασάρων
- Αστέρας Παστίδας
- Ατρόμητος Διμυλιάς
- Γ.Α.Σ. Ιάλυσος
- Γ.Σ. Διαγόρας
- Δ.Α.Ν.Σ. Δωριεύς
- Δήμητρα Δαματριάς
- Δαμάγητος Θεολόγου
- Διαγόρας Βατίου
- Διγενής Κοσκινού
- Δόξα Καρδάμαινας
- Δόξα Ψίνθου
- Εθνικός Αρχίπολης
- Ευαγόρας
- Ευκλής Σορωνής
- Ηρακλής Λάρδου
- Ηρακλής Μαριτσών
- Ιππότες
- Καλυμνιακός
- Κλεάνθης Παραδεισίου
- Κλεόβουλος Λίνδου
- Νικαγόρας Κεφάλου
- Ο.Φ. Ιστρίου
- Ομόνοια Γενναδίου
- Ορφέας
- Π.Α.Ο.Κ. Κω
- Π.Α.Ο.Κ. Ρόδου
- Π.Α.Σ. Ασκληπειού
- Πάνθηρες Ρόδου
- Πολυβώτης Νισύρου
- Πολύστρατος Λαέρμων
- Ποσειδών Καρπάθου
- Ρόδος
- Ταξιάρχης Καλάθου
- Φοίβος Κρεμαστής