Α.Ο. Σύμης
Β' Κατηγορία Δωδεκανήσου Α' Ομιλος
Πρωτάθλημα 2023-2024 - Α.Ο. Σύμης - Πρόγραμμα αγώνων | |||
---|---|---|---|
Αγωνιστική | Ημερομηνία | Αγώνας | Σκορ |
1η | Παρ 27 Οκτ, 2023 - 13:30 | Ασπίδα Σαλάκου • Α.Ο. Σύμης | 1 - 3 |
2η | Παρ 3 Νοεμ, 2023 - 13:30 | Απόλλων Απολλώνων • Α.Ο. Σύμης | 0 - 3 |
3η | Κυρ 12 Νοεμ, 2023 - 13:00 | Α.Ο. Σύμης • Δήμητρα Δαματριάς | 4 - 1 |
4η | Παρ 17 Νοεμ, 2023 - 13:30 | Α.Σ. Χάλκης • Α.Ο. Σύμης | 1 - 6 |
5η | Δευ 8 Ιαν, 2024 - 14:45 | Α.Ο. Σύμης • Πάνθηρες Ρόδου | 0 - 3 |
6η | Κυρ 3 Δεκ, 2023 - 13:00 | Α.Ο. Σύμης • Aγιος Ισίδωρος | 3 - 0 |
7η | Παρ 8 Δεκ, 2023 - 13:45 | Ο.Φ. Ιστρίου • Α.Ο. Σύμης | 0 - 1 |
8η | Κυρ 17 Δεκ, 2023 - 13:00 | Α.Ο. Σύμης • Ακουσίλαος Φανών | 1 - 2 |
9η | Παρ 12 Ιαν, 2024 - 14:15 | Π.Α.Σ. Ασκληπειού • Α.Ο. Σύμης | 1 - 5 |
10η | Σαβ 10 Φεβ, 2024 - 13:15 | Α.Ο. Σύμης • Ασπίδα Σαλάκου | 4 - 0 |
11η | Σαβ 27 Ιαν, 2024 - 13:30 | Α.Ο. Σύμης • Απόλλων Απολλώνων | 3 - 3 |
12η | Παρ 2 Φεβ, 2024 - 15:00 | Δήμητρα Δαματριάς • Α.Ο. Σύμης | 0 - 4 |
13η | Κυρ 18 Φεβ, 2024 - 13:30 | Α.Ο. Σύμης • Α.Σ. Χάλκης | 4 - 3 |
14η | Παρ 23 Φεβ, 2024 - 13:30 | Πάνθηρες Ρόδου • Α.Ο. Σύμης | 5 - 1 |
15η | Τετ 6 Μαρ, 2024 - 13:00 | Aγιος Ισίδωρος • Α.Ο. Σύμης | 0 - 6 |
16η | Σαβ 9 Μαρ, 2024 - 13:30 | Α.Ο. Σύμης • Ο.Φ. Ιστρίου | 5 - 1 |
17η | Παρ 22 Μαρ, 2024 - 13:30 | Ακουσίλαος Φανών • Α.Ο. Σύμης | 5 - 1 |
18η | Κυρ 31 Μαρ, 2024 - 13:30 | Α.Ο. Σύμης • Π.Α.Σ. Ασκληπειού | - |
ΔΗΜΟΦΙΛΗ ΘΕΜΑΤΑ
Ειδησεις ομαδων
(ΠΟΔΟΣΦΑΙΡΟ)
- A.O. Καλαβαρδών
- Aγιος Ισίδωρος
- Α.Ε. Κατταβιάς
- Α.Ε. Κως
- Α.Ε. Λέρου
- Α.Ε.Ρ.Α.
- Α.Ο. Βαθύ
- Α.Ο. Λειψών
- Α.Ο. Πυλίου
- Α.Ο. Σύμης
- Α.Ο. Φαληρακίου
- Α.Σ. Τήλος
- Α.Σ. Χάλκης
- Αγιος Γεώργιος Μαλώνας
- Αθλέτικο Αφάντου
- Ακουσίλαος Φανών
- Αναγέννηση Έμπωνα
- Αναγέννηση Ασφενδιού
- Αντίμαχος Κω
- Απόλλων Απολλώνων
- Απόλλων Καλυθιών
- Αργοναύτες Καλύμνου
- Αρης Αρχαγγέλου
- Ασπίδα Απολακκιάς
- Ασπίδα Σαλάκου
- Αστέρας Μασάρων
- Αστέρας Παστίδας
- Ατρόμητος Διμυλιάς
- Γ.Α.Σ. Ιάλυσος
- Γ.Σ. Διαγόρας
- Δ.Α.Ν.Σ. Δωριεύς
- Δήμητρα Δαματριάς
- Δαμάγητος Θεολόγου
- Διαγόρας Βατίου
- Διγενής Κοσκινού
- Δόξα Καρδάμαινας
- Δόξα Ψίνθου
- Εθνικός Αρχίπολης
- Ευαγόρας
- Ευκλής Σορωνής
- Ηρακλής Λάρδου
- Ηρακλής Μαριτσών
- Ιππότες
- Καλυμνιακός
- Κλεάνθης Παραδεισίου
- Κλεόβουλος Λίνδου
- Νικαγόρας Κεφάλου
- Ο.Φ. Ιστρίου
- Ομόνοια Γενναδίου
- Ορφέας
- Π.Α.Ο.Κ. Κω
- Π.Α.Ο.Κ. Ρόδου
- Π.Α.Σ. Ασκληπειού
- Πάνθηρες Ρόδου
- Πολυβώτης Νισύρου
- Πολύστρατος Λαέρμων
- Ποσειδών Καρπάθου
- Ρόδος
- Ταξιάρχης Καλάθου
- Φοίβος Κρεμαστής