Γ.Σ. Διαγόρας
Α' Κατηγορία - Όμιλος Ρόδου
Πρωτάθλημα 2023-2024 - Γ.Σ. Διαγόρας - Πρόγραμμα αγώνων | |||
---|---|---|---|
Αγωνιστική | Ημερομηνία | Αγώνας | Σκορ |
1η | Ρεπό | Γ.Σ. Διαγόρας | |
2η | Τρι 7 Νοεμ, 2023 - 19:30 | Α.Ε.Ν. Αφάντου • Γ.Σ. Διαγόρας | 67 - 52 |
3η | Τρι 14 Νοεμ, 2023 - 20:00 | Γ.Σ. Διαγόρας • Ροδίων Άθλησις | 58 - 83 |
4η | Σαβ 25 Νοεμ, 2023 - 20:00 | Ελπίδα Πεταλούδων • Γ.Σ. Διαγόρας | 110 - 46 |
5η | Τρι 28 Νοεμ, 2023 - 20:00 | Γ.Σ. Διαγόρας • Κάρπαθος Basketball | 65 - 42 |
6η | Τετ 13 Δεκ, 2023 - 21:30 | Κολοσσός Ρόδου • Γ.Σ. Διαγόρας | 64 - 68 |
7η | Σαβ 13 Ιαν, 2024 - 20:00 | Γ.Σ. Διαγόρας • Γ.Α.Σ. Ιάλυσος | 59 - 55 |
8η | Ρεπό | Γ.Σ. Διαγόρας | |
9η | Παρ 2 Φεβ, 2024 - 21:00 | Γ.Σ. Διαγόρας • Α.Ε.Ν. Αφάντου | 62 - 45 |
10η | Κυρ 18 Φεβ, 2024 - 17:00 | Ροδίων Άθλησις • Γ.Σ. Διαγόρας | 71 - 62 |
11η | Δευ 4 Μαρ, 2024 - 20:00 | Γ.Σ. Διαγόρας • Ελπίδα Πεταλούδων | 52 - 65 |
12η | Κυρ 10 Μαρ, 2024 - 20:30 | Κάρπαθος Basketball • Γ.Σ. Διαγόρας | 35 - 66 |
13η | Παρ 15 Μαρ, 2024 - 21:00 | Γ.Σ. Διαγόρας • Κολοσσός Ρόδου | 82 - 48 |
14η | Κυρ 31 Μαρ, 2024 - 20:00 | Γ.Α.Σ. Ιάλυσος • Γ.Σ. Διαγόρας | - |
ΔΗΜΟΦΙΛΗ ΘΕΜΑΤΑ
Ειδησεις ομαδων
(ΜΠΑΣΚΕΤ)
-
Μπάσκετ (Εφήβων)
A.E. Δικαίου -
Μπάσκετ (Κορασίδων)
Α.Ε. Δικαίου -
Μπάσκετ (Παίδων)
Α.Ε. Δικαίου -
Μπάσκετ (Παγκορασίδων)
Α.Ε. Δικαίου -
Μπάσκετ (Ανδρικό)
Α.Ε. Δικαίου -
Μπάσκετ (Ανδρικό)
Α.Ε.Ν. Αφάντου -
Μπάσκετ (Παμπαίδων)
Α.Ο. Σταματίου -
Μπάσκετ (Παίδων)
Αίολος Κεφάλου -
Μπάσκετ (Ανδρικό)
Αίολος Κεφάλου -
Μπάσκετ (Κορασίδων)
Ακαδημία Καλύμνου -
Μπάσκετ (Παίδων)
Ακαδημία Καλύμνου -
Μπάσκετ (Παμπαίδων)
Ακαδημία Καλύμνου -
Μπάσκετ (Εφήβων)
Ακαδημία Καλύμνου -
Μπάσκετ (Παγκορασίδων)
Ακαδημία Καλύμνου -
Μπάσκετ (Ανδρικό)
Ακαδημία Καλύμνου -
Μπάσκετ (Παίδων)
Γ.Α.Σ. Ιάλυσος -
Μπάσκετ (Παγκορασίδων)
Γ.Α.Σ. Ιάλυσος -
Μπάσκετ (Παμπαίδων)
Γ.Α.Σ. Ιάλυσος -
Μπάσκετ (Κορασίδων)
Γ.Α.Σ. Ιάλυσος -
Μπάσκετ (Εφήβων)
Γ.Α.Σ. Ιάλυσος -
Μπάσκετ (Νεανίδων)
Γ.Α.Σ. Ιάλυσος -
Μπάσκετ (Ανδρικό)
Γ.Α.Σ. Ιάλυσος -
Μπάσκετ (Γυναικείο)
Γ.Σ. Διαγορας -
Μπάσκετ (Κορασίδων)
Γ.Σ. Διαγόρας -
Μπάσκετ (Παίδων)
Γ.Σ. Διαγόρας -
Μπάσκετ (Εφήβων)
Γ.Σ. Διαγόρας -
Μπάσκετ (Παγκορασίδων)
Γ.Σ. Διαγόρας -
Μπάσκετ (Ανδρικό)
Γ.Σ. Διαγόρας -
Μπάσκετ (Παμπαίδων)
Γ.Σ. Διαγόρας -
Μπάσκετ (Ανδρικό)
Γ.Σ. Δωδεκάνησος -
Μπάσκετ (Παίδων)
Ε.Α. Καλύμνου -
Μπάσκετ (Νεανίδων)
Ε.Α. Καλύμνου -
Μπάσκετ (Παμπαίδων)
Ε.Α. Καλύμνου -
Μπάσκετ (Εφήβων)
Ε.Α. Καλύμνου -
Μπάσκετ (Κορασίδων)
Ε.Α. Καλύμνου -
Μπάσκετ (Ανδρικό)
Ε.Α. Καλύμνου -
Μπάσκετ (Παγκορασίδων)
Ε.Α. Καλύμνου -
Μπάσκετ (Γυναικείο)
Ε.Α. Καλύμνου -
Μπάσκετ (Παίδων)
Ελπίδα Πεταλούδων -
Μπάσκετ (Εφήβων)
Ελπίδα Πεταλούδων -
Μπάσκετ (Ανδρικό)
Ελπίδα Πεταλούδων -
Μπάσκετ (Παίδων)
Εσπερος Κω -
Μπάσκετ (Εφήβων)
Εσπερος Κω -
Μπάσκετ (Παμπαίδων)
Εσπερος Κω -
Μπάσκετ (Παίδων)
Ηρακλής 2000 -
Μπάσκετ (Κορασίδων)
Ηρακλής 2000 -
Μπάσκετ (Παμπαίδων)
Ηρακλής 2000 -
Μπάσκετ (Εφήβων)
Ηρακλής 2000 -
Μπάσκετ (Παγκορασίδων)
Ηρακλής 2000 -
Μπάσκετ (Νεανίδων)
Ηρακλής 2000 -
Μπάσκετ (Ανδρικό)
Ιπποκράτης Κω -
Μπάσκετ (Γυναικείο)
Ιπποκράτης Κω -
Μπάσκετ (Ανδρικό)
Κάρπαθος Basketball -
Μπάσκετ (Ανδρικό)
Καλλιθέα -
Μπάσκετ (Παγκορασίδων)
Κλεόβουλος Λίνδου -
Μπάσκετ (Παμπαίδων)
Κλεόβουλος Λίνδου -
Μπάσκετ (Ανδρικό)
Κολοσσός Ρόδου -
Μπάσκετ (Παίδων)
Κολοσσός Ρόδου -
Μπάσκετ (Κορασίδων)
Κολοσσός Ρόδου -
Μπάσκετ (Εφήβων)
Κολοσσός Ρόδου -
Μπάσκετ (Παγκορασίδων)
Κολοσσός Ρόδου -
Μπάσκετ (Παμπαίδων)
Κολοσσός Ρόδου -
Μπάσκετ (Νεανίδων)
Κολοσσός Ρόδου -
Μπάσκετ (Παίδων)
Ξάνθος Πάτμου -
Μπάσκετ (Κορασίδων)
Ξάνθος Πάτμου -
Μπάσκετ (Παμπαίδων)
Ξάνθος Πάτμου -
Μπάσκετ (Παγκορασίδων)
Ξάνθος Πάτμου -
Μπάσκετ (Παγκορασίδων)
Πήγασος Κρεμαστής -
Μπάσκετ (Παίδων)
Πανιώνιος Λέρου -
Μπάσκετ (Παμπαίδων)
Πανιώνιος Λέρου -
Μπάσκετ (Εφήβων)
Πανιώνιος Λέρου -
Μπάσκετ (Παίδων)
Ροδίων Άθλησις -
Μπάσκετ (Εφήβων)
Ροδίων Άθλησις -
Μπάσκετ (Παμπαίδων)
Ροδίων Άθλησις -
Μπάσκετ (Ανδρικό)
Ροδίων Άθλησις -
Μπάσκετ (Ανδρικό)
Φοίβος Κω -
Μπάσκετ (Παγκορασίδων)
Φοίβος Κω -
Μπάσκετ (Παμπαίδων)
Φοίβος Κω -
Μπάσκετ (Εφήβων)
Φοίβος Κω -
Μπάσκετ (Κορασίδων)
Φοίβος Κω