Ιωνικός
Πρωτάθλημα 2023-2024 - Ιωνικός - Πρόγραμμα αγώνων | |||
---|---|---|---|
Αγωνιστική | Ημερομηνία | Αγώνας | Σκορ |
1η | Κυρ 24 Σεπτ, 2023 - 20:00 | Ιωνικός • Α.Ο. Χανιά | 0 - 3 |
2η | Κυρ 1 Οκτ, 2023 - 16:00 | Ηλιούπολη • Ιωνικός | 0 - 3 |
3η | Σαβ 14 Οκτ, 2023 - 16:00 | Ολυμπιακός Β' • Ιωνικός | 1 - 1 |
4η | Σαβ 21 Οκτ, 2023 - 16:00 | Ιωνικός • Τηλυκράτης Λευκάδας | 1 - 0 |
5η | Κυρ 29 Οκτ, 2023 - 15:00 | Γ.Σ. Διαγόρας • Ιωνικός | 2 - 1 |
6η | Δευ 6 Νοεμ, 2023 - 15:00 | Ιωνικός • Καλαμάτα | 3 - 2 |
7η | Κυρ 12 Νοεμ, 2023 - 15:00 | Παναχαϊκή • Ιωνικός | 1 - 1 |
8η | Κυρ 19 Νοεμ, 2023 - 15:00 | Ιωνικός • Καλλιθέα | 0 - 1 |
9η | Σαβ 25 Νοεμ, 2023 - 15:00 | Ιωνικός • Παναθηναϊκός Β' | 2 - 0 |
10η | Κυρ 3 Δεκ, 2023 - 15:00 | Α.Σ. Γιούχτας • Ιωνικός | 2 - 2 |
11η | Τρι 12 Δεκ, 2023 - 15:00 | Ιωνικός • Αιγάλεω | 5 - 1 |
12η | Τρι 19 Δεκ, 2023 - 17:00 | Α.Ο. Χανιά • Ιωνικός | 1 - 1 |
13η | Κυρ 7 Ιαν, 2024 - 15:00 | Ιωνικός • Ηλιούπολη | 4 - 1 |
14η | Δευ 15 Ιαν, 2024 - 16:30 | Ιωνικός • Ολυμπιακός Β' | 1 - 0 |
15η | Κυρ 21 Ιαν, 2024 - 15:00 | Τηλυκράτης Λευκάδας • Ιωνικός | 3 - 2 |
16η | Κυρ 28 Ιαν, 2024 - 15:45 | Ιωνικός • Γ.Σ. Διαγόρας | 1 - 0 |
17η | Δευ 5 Φεβ, 2024 - 16:00 | Καλαμάτα • Ιωνικός | 0 - 0 |
18η | Κυρ 11 Φεβ, 2024 - 15:00 | Ιωνικός • Παναχαϊκή | 3 - 1 |
19η | Κυρ 18 Φεβ, 2024 - 15:00 | Καλλιθέα • Ιωνικός | 2 - 1 |
20η | Δευ 26 Φεβ, 2024 - 16:00 | Παναθηναϊκός Β' • Ιωνικός | 1 - 0 |
21η | Κυρ 3 Μαρ, 2024 - 14:00 | Ιωνικός • Α.Σ. Γιούχτας | 0 - 0 |
22η | Κυρ 10 Μαρ, 2024 - 14:00 | Αιγάλεω • Ιωνικός | 1 - 2 |
ΔΗΜΟΦΙΛΗ ΘΕΜΑΤΑ
Ειδησεις ομαδων
(ΠΟΔΟΣΦΑΙΡΟ)
- A.O. Καλαβαρδών
- Aγιος Ισίδωρος
- Α.Ε. Κατταβιάς
- Α.Ε. Κως
- Α.Ε. Λέρου
- Α.Ε.Ρ.Α.
- Α.Ο. Βαθύ
- Α.Ο. Λειψών
- Α.Ο. Πυλίου
- Α.Ο. Σύμης
- Α.Ο. Φαληρακίου
- Α.Σ. Τήλος
- Α.Σ. Χάλκης
- Αγιος Γεώργιος Μαλώνας
- Αθλέτικο Αφάντου
- Ακουσίλαος Φανών
- Αναγέννηση Έμπωνα
- Αναγέννηση Ασφενδιού
- Αντίμαχος Κω
- Απόλλων Απολλώνων
- Απόλλων Καλυθιών
- Αργοναύτες Καλύμνου
- Αρης Αρχαγγέλου
- Ασπίδα Απολακκιάς
- Ασπίδα Σαλάκου
- Αστέρας Μασάρων
- Αστέρας Παστίδας
- Ατρόμητος Διμυλιάς
- Γ.Α.Σ. Ιάλυσος
- Γ.Σ. Διαγόρας
- Δ.Α.Ν.Σ. Δωριεύς
- Δήμητρα Δαματριάς
- Δαμάγητος Θεολόγου
- Διαγόρας Βατίου
- Διγενής Κοσκινού
- Δόξα Καρδάμαινας
- Δόξα Ψίνθου
- Εθνικός Αρχίπολης
- Ευαγόρας
- Ευκλής Σορωνής
- Ηρακλής Λάρδου
- Ηρακλής Μαριτσών
- Ιππότες
- Καλυμνιακός
- Κλεάνθης Παραδεισίου
- Κλεόβουλος Λίνδου
- Νικαγόρας Κεφάλου
- Ο.Φ. Ιστρίου
- Ομόνοια Γενναδίου
- Ορφέας
- Π.Α.Ο.Κ. Κω
- Π.Α.Ο.Κ. Ρόδου
- Π.Α.Σ. Ασκληπειού
- Πάνθηρες Ρόδου
- Πολυβώτης Νισύρου
- Πολύστρατος Λαέρμων
- Ποσειδών Καρπάθου
- Ρόδος
- Ταξιάρχης Καλάθου
- Φοίβος Κρεμαστής