Κλεόβουλος Λίνδου
A' Κατηγορία Δωδεκανήσου
Πρωτάθλημα 2023-2024 - Κλεόβουλος Λίνδου - Πρόγραμμα αγώνων | |||
---|---|---|---|
Αγωνιστική | Ημερομηνία | Αγώνας | Σκορ |
1η | Σαβ 23 Σεπτ, 2023 - 16:45 | Κλεόβουλος Λίνδου • Αστέρας Παστίδας | 0 - 1 |
2η | Σαβ 30 Σεπτ, 2023 - 16:30 | Φοίβος Κρεμαστής • Κλεόβουλος Λίνδου | 1 - 0 |
3η | Σαβ 7 Οκτ, 2023 - 16:15 | Κλεόβουλος Λίνδου • Αρης Αρχαγγέλου | 3 - 3 |
4η | Παρ 13 Οκτ, 2023 - 16:00 | Διγενής Κοσκινού • Κλεόβουλος Λίνδου | 1 - 3 |
5η | Σαβ 21 Οκτ, 2023 - 11:00 | Ποσειδών Καρπάθου • Κλεόβουλος Λίνδου | 3 - 1 |
6η | Κυρ 29 Οκτ, 2023 - 13:30 | Κλεόβουλος Λίνδου • Π.Α.Ο.Κ. Κω | 7 - 1 |
7η | Σαβ 4 Νοεμ, 2023 - 15:00 | Αγιος Γεώργιος Μαλώνας • Κλεόβουλος Λίνδου | 1 - 2 |
8η | Σαβ 11 Νοεμ, 2023 - 14:45 | Κλεόβουλος Λίνδου • Α.Ε. Κατταβιάς | 4 - 0 |
9η | Σαβ 18 Νοεμ, 2023 - 14:45 | Ηρακλής Λάρδου • Κλεόβουλος Λίνδου | 0 - 3 |
10η | Τρι 28 Νοεμ, 2023 - 12:30 | Κλεόβουλος Λίνδου • Αναγέννηση Ασφενδιού | 2 - 0 |
11η | Σαβ 2 Δεκ, 2023 - 14:45 | Απόλλων Καλυθιών • Κλεόβουλος Λίνδου | 3 - 0 |
12η | Σαβ 9 Δεκ, 2023 - 14:45 | Κλεόβουλος Λίνδου • Ηρακλής Μαριτσών | 1 - 5 |
13η | Πεμ 14 Δεκ, 2023 - 12:30 | Κλεόβουλος Λίνδου • Δόξα Καρδάμαινας | 1 - 3 |
14η | Τετ 20 Δεκ, 2023 - 14:45 | Κλεάνθης Παραδεισίου • Κλεόβουλος Λίνδου | 3 - 3 |
15η | Τετ 31 Ιαν, 2024 - 15:45 | Κλεόβουλος Λίνδου • Διαγόρας Βατίου | 3 - 0 |
16η | Σαβ 13 Ιαν, 2024 - 14:45 | Αστέρας Παστίδας • Κλεόβουλος Λίνδου | 2 - 0 |
17η | Σαβ 20 Ιαν, 2024 - 14:45 | Κλεόβουλος Λίνδου • Φοίβος Κρεμαστής | 0 - 1 |
18η | Σαβ 27 Ιαν, 2024 - 14:45 | Αρης Αρχαγγέλου • Κλεόβουλος Λίνδου | 1 - 2 |
19η | Σαβ 3 Φεβ, 2024 - 15:00 | Κλεόβουλος Λίνδου • Διγενής Κοσκινού | 2 - 0 |
20η | Σαβ 10 Φεβ, 2024 - 18:30 | Κλεόβουλος Λίνδου • Ποσειδών Καρπάθου | 2 - 3 |
21η | Σαβ 17 Φεβ, 2024 - 13:00 | Π.Α.Ο.Κ. Κω • Κλεόβουλος Λίνδου | 0 - 4 |
22η | Άνευ Αγώνα | Κλεόβουλος Λίνδου • Αγιος Γεώργιος Μαλώνας | 3 - 0 |
23η | Κυρ 3 Μαρ, 2024 - 14:30 | Α.Ε. Κατταβιάς • Κλεόβουλος Λίνδου | 1 - 4 |
24η | Σαβ 9 Μαρ, 2024 - 15:30 | Κλεόβουλος Λίνδου • Ηρακλής Λάρδου | 2 - 1 |
25η | Σαβ 16 Μαρ, 2024 - 12:30 | Αναγέννηση Ασφενδιού • Κλεόβουλος Λίνδου | 2 - 3 |
26η | Σαβ 23 Μαρ, 2024 - 16:00 | Κλεόβουλος Λίνδου • Απόλλων Καλυθιών | 6 - 1 |
27η | Σαβ 30 Μαρ, 2024 - 16:00 | Ηρακλής Μαριτσών • Κλεόβουλος Λίνδου | - |
28η | Δόξα Καρδάμαινας • Κλεόβουλος Λίνδου | - | |
29η | Κλεόβουλος Λίνδου • Κλεάνθης Παραδεισίου | - | |
30η | Διαγόρας Βατίου • Κλεόβουλος Λίνδου | - |
ΔΗΜΟΦΙΛΗ ΘΕΜΑΤΑ
Ειδησεις ομαδων
(ΠΟΔΟΣΦΑΙΡΟ)
- A.O. Καλαβαρδών
- Aγιος Ισίδωρος
- Α.Ε. Κατταβιάς
- Α.Ε. Κως
- Α.Ε. Λέρου
- Α.Ε.Ρ.Α.
- Α.Ο. Βαθύ
- Α.Ο. Λειψών
- Α.Ο. Πυλίου
- Α.Ο. Σύμης
- Α.Ο. Φαληρακίου
- Α.Σ. Τήλος
- Α.Σ. Χάλκης
- Αγιος Γεώργιος Μαλώνας
- Αθλέτικο Αφάντου
- Ακουσίλαος Φανών
- Αναγέννηση Έμπωνα
- Αναγέννηση Ασφενδιού
- Αντίμαχος Κω
- Απόλλων Απολλώνων
- Απόλλων Καλυθιών
- Αργοναύτες Καλύμνου
- Αρης Αρχαγγέλου
- Ασπίδα Απολακκιάς
- Ασπίδα Σαλάκου
- Αστέρας Μασάρων
- Αστέρας Παστίδας
- Ατρόμητος Διμυλιάς
- Γ.Α.Σ. Ιάλυσος
- Γ.Σ. Διαγόρας
- Δ.Α.Ν.Σ. Δωριεύς
- Δήμητρα Δαματριάς
- Δαμάγητος Θεολόγου
- Διαγόρας Βατίου
- Διγενής Κοσκινού
- Δόξα Καρδάμαινας
- Δόξα Ψίνθου
- Εθνικός Αρχίπολης
- Ευαγόρας
- Ευκλής Σορωνής
- Ηρακλής Λάρδου
- Ηρακλής Μαριτσών
- Ιππότες
- Καλυμνιακός
- Κλεάνθης Παραδεισίου
- Κλεόβουλος Λίνδου
- Νικαγόρας Κεφάλου
- Ο.Φ. Ιστρίου
- Ομόνοια Γενναδίου
- Ορφέας
- Π.Α.Ο.Κ. Κω
- Π.Α.Ο.Κ. Ρόδου
- Π.Α.Σ. Ασκληπειού
- Πάνθηρες Ρόδου
- Πολυβώτης Νισύρου
- Πολύστρατος Λαέρμων
- Ποσειδών Καρπάθου
- Ρόδος
- Ταξιάρχης Καλάθου
- Φοίβος Κρεμαστής